INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucie Havlickova vs. Martina Pradova - H2H matches
25.11.19 | q 1 | Lucie Havlickova | Martina Pradova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | W15 Milovice | I. hard |
Lucie Havlickova form & Martina Pradova form
Lucie Havlickova - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 7-62, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lulu Sun | 2-6, 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Vladislava Andreevskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Anna Bondar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
Prague - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 3rd round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Astra Sharma | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
27.05.23 fin | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.05.23 1/2 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Martina Pradova - last matches
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Karolina Mrowiecova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Emma Lene | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 5-7, 6-4, 2-10 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-79, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Cairo - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Zaja | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Cairo - Hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Zaja | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Maja Issler | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 1 | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-2, 7-68 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
25.11.19 q 1 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.19 fin | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
16.11.19 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |