Czech Republic
20.02.02, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
20.09.02, 21 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ludmila Kareisova vs. Phillippa Preugschat - H2H matches
Ludmila Kareisova form & Phillippa Preugschat form
Ludmila Kareisova - last matches
W15 Jackson - Hard |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jenna Dean | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Colorado - Hard |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Anna Frey | 6-1, 3-6, 3-10 | | match details |
13.06.23 q 1 | vs. Dylan Cline | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 San - Hard |
05.06.23 q 1 | vs. Patsy Daughters | 6-2, 5-7, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Santo - Hard |
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Saniya Singh | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
29.11.22 2nd round | vs. Carolyn Ansari | - | | match details |
28.11.22 qual. | vs. Liz Pinson | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Yaima Valdez | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Santo - Hard |
25.11.22 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.11.22 1st round | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
21.11.22 qual. | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Brianda Rebeca Navarro | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W60 Ceska - Clay |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
26.07.21 qual. | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 6-1, 7-62 | | match details |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Barbora Pokorna | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-1, 4-6, 10-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
30.03.21 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 3-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Yarden Akler | 3-6, 6-2, 10-6 | | match details |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-0, 1-6, 13-11 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2-6, 6-4, 1-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 7-5, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
26.01.21 q 2 | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.01.21 q 1 | vs. Julia Klimovicz | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
19.01.21 qual. | vs. Alice Robbe | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
18.01.21 q 2 | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
Phillippa Preugschat - last matches
W15 Manacor - Hard |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Isabel Skoog | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-4, 1-6, 10-1 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jordan Fenton | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 6-1, 1-6, 6-73 | | match details |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-2, 1-6, 12-10 | | match details |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Slobozia - Clay |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Olga Golas | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W40 Ystad - Clay |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Bastad - Clay |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Linea Bajraliu | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Varberg - Clay |
05.05.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tilde Jagare | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Julia Victoria Rennert | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Duru Soke | 4-1, Duru Soke - retired | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Safta | 1-6, 6-72 | | match details |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Teodorescu | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W40 Tallinn - I. hard |
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Pigato | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay |
22.08.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Semenova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Erwitte - Clay |
18.08.22 2nd round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | | match details |
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Anna Schubries | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
15.08.22 qual. | vs. Christine Junge-Ilges | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Danderyd - Clay |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Emilie Elde | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |