Magdalena Stoilkovska vs. Sabina Dadaciu 29.08.2023

Magdalena Stoilkovska vs. Sabina Dadaciu 29.08.2023 - W15 Kursumlijska Banja - compare

MATCH

29.08.231st roundMagdalena Stoilkovska Sabina Dadaciu 6-1, - retired Serbia W15 Kursumlijska Clay

MATCH STATS

Magdalena StoilkovskaSabina Dadaciu
1st SERVE %15/27 (56%)13/20 (65%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON14/15 (93%)7/13 (54%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON5/12 (42%)1/7 (14%)
BREAK POINTS WON2/4 (50%)0/2 (0%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON12/20 (60%)8/27 (30%)
TOTAL POINTS WON31/47 (66%)16/47 (34%)
DOUBLE FAULTS31
ACES

MATCH STATS

1
Magdalena Stoilkovska Magdalena Stoilkovska serve0-0
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40
1-0Sabina Dadaciu Sabina Dadaciu serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP]
Magdalena Stoilkovska Magdalena Stoilkovska serve2-0
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0
3-0Sabina Dadaciu Sabina Dadaciu serve
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40
Magdalena Stoilkovska Magdalena Stoilkovska serve3-1
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30
4-1Sabina Dadaciu Sabina Dadaciu serve
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP]
Magdalena Stoilkovska Magdalena Stoilkovska serve5-1
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15
6-1
2
0-0Sabina Dadaciu Sabina Dadaciu serve
0-0
et.Sabina Dadaciu Sabina Dadaciu serve
0-0
- retired

Magdalena Stoilkovska
Macedonia
12.04.96, 27 years






21.674 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
06.04.01, 22 years







Sabina Dadaciu
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Magdalena Stoilkovska vs. Sabina Dadaciu - H2H matches

29.08.231st roundMagdalena StoilkovskaSabina Dadaciu6-1, Sabina Dadaciu - retiredmatch detailsSerbia W15 Kursumlijska Clay

Magdalena Stoilkovska form & Sabina Dadaciu form

Magdalena Stoilkovska - last matches

Egypt W25 Sharm - Hard
12.12.23
qual.
vs. On Yu Choi6-1, 6-72, 8-10 lostmatch details
11.12.23
q 2
vs. Alicja Formella6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
07.12.23
2nd round
vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
06.12.23
1st round
vs. Nina Rudiukova6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
30.11.23
2nd round
vs. Yasmin Ezzat1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
29.11.23
1st round
vs. Nina Rudiukova6-3, 5-7, 7-65 winmatch details
Macedonia W40 Skopje - Clay
12.09.23
1st round
vs. Lexie Stevens3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Serbia W15 Kursumlijska - Clay
07.09.23
2nd round
vs. Kateryna Lazarenko6-73, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.09.23
1st round
vs. Doroteja Petrovic3-6, 6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Serbia W15 Kursumlijska - Clay
31.08.23
2nd round
vs. Manca Pislak1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
29.08.23
1st round
vs. Sabina Dadaciu6-1, Sabina Dadaciu - retiredwinmatch details
Serbia W25 Vrnjacka - Clay
15.08.23
qual.
vs. Emma Tothova0-6, 6-2, 5-10 lostmatch details
14.08.23
q 2
vs. Tea Nikcevic6-1, 7-5 winmatch details
Finland W15 Savitaipale - Clay
03.08.23
2nd round
vs. Margarita Ignatjeva3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
02.08.23
1st round
vs. Weronika Baszak6-75, 6-4, 2-0, Weronika Baszak - retiredwinmatch details
Denmark W15 Vejle - Clay
26.07.23
1st round
vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
25.07.23
qual.
vs. Izabelle Persson6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
24.07.23
q 1
vs. Emma Kamper Malmkjaer6-2, 5-7, 10-8 winmatch details
Romania W15 Bacau - Clay
14.07.23
2nd round
vs. Simona Ogescu3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
12.07.23
1st round
vs. Tamara Curovic4-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Serbia W25 Kursumlijska - Clay
15.05.23
q 2
vs. Giorgia Pinto6-74, 0-2, - Magdalena Stoilkovska - retiredlostmatch details
14.05.23
q 1
vs. Alexandra Azarko6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Serbia W15 Kursumlijska - Clay
11.05.23
2nd round
vs. Michaela Laki4-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
10.05.23
1st round
vs. Dunja Maric7-67, 5-7, 6-1 winmatch details
09.05.23
qual.
vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean7-67, 6-4 winmatch details
08.05.23
q 2
vs. Leontina Stojanovic6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Serbia W15 Kursumlijska - Clay
01.05.23
q 2
vs. Suana Tucakovic3-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
Serbia W15 Kursumlijska - Clay
27.04.23
2nd round
vs. Sofia Rocchetti1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
26.04.23
1st round
vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno7-62, 6-2 winmatch details
25.04.23
qual.
vs. Anja Petkovic6-0, 7-61 winmatch details

Sabina Dadaciu - last matches

Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
15.11.23
1st round
vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
19.10.23
2nd round
vs. Jana Vanik3-6, 6-3, 1-6 lostmatch details
17.10.23
1st round
vs. Klio Maria Ioannou4-6, 6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Austria W15 Bad - Clay
03.10.23
1st round
vs. Stefania Bojica2-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
Serbia W15 Kursumlijska - Clay
29.08.23
1st round
vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska1-6, - Sabina Dadaciu - retiredlostmatch details
Romania W15 Brasov - Clay
22.08.23
1st round
vs. Doga Turkmen3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Croatia W25 Osijek - Clay
09.08.23
1st round
vs. Lina Gjorcheska2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Finland W15 Savitaipale - Clay
06.08.23
fin
vs. Luca Udvardy0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
04.08.23
1/2
vs. Olivia Bergler Olivia Bergler - walk over winmatch details
04.08.23
1/4
vs. Margarita Ignatjeva7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
03.08.23
1st round
vs. Anna Ozerova7-60, 3-6, 6-1 winmatch details
03.08.23
2nd round
vs. Liisa Vehvilainen6-2, 6-0 winmatch details
Czech Republic W60 Olomouc - Clay
16.07.23
q 1
vs. Denise Hrdinkova4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Latvia W60 Liepaja - Clay
04.07.23
1st round
vs. Miriana Tona5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
03.07.23
qual.
vs. Stefania Bojica6-1, 5-7, 6-3 winmatch details
02.07.23
q 1
vs. Melania Delai6-4, 2-6, 6-4 winmatch details
Romania W15 Bucharest - Clay
21.06.23
1st round
vs. Lavinia Tanasie4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
20.06.23
qual.
vs. Greta Medeghini6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
19.06.23
q 2
vs. Tasha Cacciato6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
18.06.23
q 1
vs. Katarina Sopkova6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Slovenia W15 Kranjska - Clay
14.06.23
1st round
vs. Ziva Falkner2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
13.06.23
qual.
vs. Stefana Lazar6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
12.06.23
q 1
vs. Barbora Palcatova6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Slovenia W15 Kocevje - Clay
08.06.23
1st round
vs. Lucie Urbanova3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
07.06.23
qual.
vs. Katharina Rothacker6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
17.05.23
1st round
vs. Verena Meliss6-4, 3-6, 0-2, - Sabina Dadaciu - retiredlostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
11.05.23
2nd round
vs. Ilay Yoruk6-4, 0-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
10.05.23
1st round
vs. Gozde Turhan6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
09.05.23
qual.
vs. Ruien Zhang0-6, 7-66, 10-3 winmatch details
08.05.23
q 2
vs. Anastasiia Sergienko2-6, 7-60, 11-9 winmatch details
<