Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
29.06.05, 18 years
29.06.05, 18 years
Maileen Nuudi vs. Zuzanna Bednarz - H2H matches
08.08.21 | q 1 | Maileen Nuudi | Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | W25 Radom | Clay |
Maileen Nuudi form & Zuzanna Bednarz form
Maileen Nuudi - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Marta Valentini | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bronte Murgett | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sophie Bekker | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Lackova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Georgia Pedone | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jessie Aney | 1-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 7-63, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Jokic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 0-4, - Maileen Nuudi - retired | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details |
Zuzanna Bednarz - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Yujin Kim | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Yui Ohwaki | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Yujin Kim | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Danique Havermans | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Benedetta Baratto | 6-2, 6-76, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Margherita Marcon | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Ogno | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Adela Moravcova | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 4-6, 7-5, 9-11 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 6-3, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Isabelle Cherny | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
02.06.23 1/4 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 0-6, 1-3, - Zuzanna Bednarz - retired | match details | |
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 2 | vs. Elena Gemovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
23.05.23 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Simeva | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |