Slovenia
09.10.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
15.01.02, 22 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maja Makoric vs. Urszula Nebelska - H2H matches
Maja Makoric form & Urszula Nebelska form
Maja Makoric - last matches
W25 Tarvisio - Clay |
27.06.22 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Krsko - Clay |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
23.05.22 qual. | vs. Anna Speri | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Otocec - Clay |
31.05.21 q 2 | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
30.05.21 q 1 | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
Tarvisio - Clay |
27.06.18 2nd round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
25.06.18 1st round | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
24.06.18 qual. | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Natalia Pietras | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
Maribor - Clay |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Adrijana Lekaj | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Hammamet - Clay |
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Yu Chen | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
Tarvisio - Clay |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Tarvisio - Clay |
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Elisa Visentin | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Zoel Kastelic | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
Urszula Nebelska - last matches
W15 Krsko - Clay |
22.05.22 q 1 | vs. Maja Makoric | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Split - Clay |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Ena Baltic | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay |
11.04.22 q 1 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Lousada - I. hard |
28.11.21 q 1 | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Lousada - I. hard |
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60+H Caldas - Hard |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Eden Silva | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Leiria - Hard |
06.09.21 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay |
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Sofiia Paladi | 0-6, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
W25 Radom - Clay |
08.08.21 q 1 | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Alicja Formella | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Vanda Vargova | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Amarante - Hard |
18.07.21 q 2 | vs. Maria Aldea Wesselly | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Almada - Hard |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Wroclaw - Clay |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Sofia Milatova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Ortisei - I. hard |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Elena Covi | 6-70, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Funchal - Hard |
11.10.20 qual. | vs. Carmen Gallardo Guevara | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Montemor - Hard |
31.08.20 qual. | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.08.20 q 1 | vs. Beatriz Paciletti Duarte Da Costa | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
All Lower - Clay |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 7-6, 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.07.20 1st round | vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys | 6-7, 3-6 | | match details |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Paula Kania | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Chiara Catini | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Aaliya Ebrahim | 7-61, 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Batumi - Hard |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |