MATCH
01.12.22 | 2nd round | Maja Radenkovic | Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-0 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Maja Radenkovic | Kristina Milenkovic | |
1st SERVE % | 25/41 (61%) | 28/51 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/25 (72%) | 11/28 (39%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/16 (50%) | 6/23 (26%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/51 (67%) | 15/41 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/92 (65%) | 32/92 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 7 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Maja Radenkovic | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Maja Radenkovic | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Maja Radenkovic | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Maja Radenkovic | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Maja Radenkovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-0 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Maja Radenkovic | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Kristina Milenkovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Maja Radenkovic | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
Sweden
07.04.02, 21 years
10.389 $
07.04.02, 21 years
10.389 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Maja Radenkovic vs. Kristina Milenkovic - H2H matches
01.12.22 | 2nd round | Maja Radenkovic | Kristina Milenkovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Maja Radenkovic form & Kristina Milenkovic form
Maja Radenkovic - last matches
Kristina Milenkovic - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Shivaani Ganesh | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Camila Rojas | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 1-4, - Kristina Milenkovic - retired | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Kristina Voznyak | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Urso | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Smejkal | 3-6, 7-67, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Gina Marie Dittmann | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Celia Campo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Yufei Ren | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.23 2nd round | vs. Mei Xu Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 3-1, Tanisha Kashyap - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Julie Gauguery | 6-4, 5-7, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.23 qual. | vs. Marente Sijbesma | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |