INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mana Kawamura vs. Yui Chikaraishi - H2H matches
26.08.19 | q 2 | Mana Kawamura | Yui Chikaraishi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W25 Nanao | Carpet |
28.07.19 | q 1 | Mana Kawamura | Yui Chikaraishi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | W25 Taipei | Hard |
Mana Kawamura form & Yui Chikaraishi form
Mana Kawamura - last matches
W35 Osaka - Hard | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Sahra Dennehy | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Emily Tinker | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Georgiana Ruhrig | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kashish Bhatia | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Eri Shimizu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Niditra Rajmohan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Vanshita Pathania | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Fanny Stollar | 7-5, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Haley Giavara | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jada Bui | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Aravane Rezai | 7-68, 6-0 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Schena Benamar | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-4, 5-7, 7-66 | match details | |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 7-63, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Liva Yildiz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Yui Chikaraishi - last matches
W35 Osaka - Hard | ||||
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Minori Ishida | 7-64, 2-6, 10-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Remika Ohashi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rion Itaya | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Yizhen Zheng | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 1-0, Haruna Arakawa - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Papamoa - Hard | ||||
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Valentina Ivanov | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Amelia Zylberman | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
17.12.23 q 1 | vs. Annabelle Loutit | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
17.12.23 qual. | vs. Denise Torrealba | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ruby Young | 6-3, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
10.12.23 qual. | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Lily Fairclough | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Monique Barry | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Talia Gibson | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 q 2 | vs. Darina Kamenoff | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Acalia Shamim | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Monique Barry | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Nurkic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details |