Slovenia
09.09.97, 26 years
857 25
40.521 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Turkey
30.01.06, 18 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Manca Pislak vs. Duru Soke - H2H matches
Manca Pislak form & Duru Soke form
Manca Pislak - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 6-72, 2-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-3, 7-64 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 6-4, 6-74, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | | match details |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-4, 7-62 | | match details |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
05.09.23 q 2 | vs. Maja Miscevic | 4-6, 6-2, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Arina Bulatova | 6-1, 6-72, 6-0 | | match details |
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Martina Peretti | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Greta Fenyves | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Feld - Clay |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Jelena Ristic | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 1-4, - Manca Pislak - retired | | match details |
W15 Poertschach - Clay |
07.05.23 qual. | vs. Emma Rizzetto | 6-72, 0-2, - Manca Pislak - retired | | match details |
W40 Maribor - I. hard |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 3-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W25 Otocec - Clay |
28.09.22 qual. | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.09.22 q 2 | vs. Panna Bartha | 7-63, 6-3 | | match details |
25.09.22 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Otocec - Clay |
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Alina Korneeva | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
20.09.22 qual. | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Trieste - Clay |
29.08.22 qual. | vs. Angelica Raggi | 2-6, 6-72 | | match details |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Tasha Cacciato | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay |
28.06.22 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Duru Soke - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nisa Bulut | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 5-7, 6-75 | | match details |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Anna Snigireva | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 1-4, - Duru Soke - retired | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Yoana Radulova | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Beyza Sivrican | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Demidova | 2-6, 6-74 | | match details |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Sophia Ksandinov | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Aya Bychenko | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Sehrazat Dagci | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Antalya - Clay |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Haavisto | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Petja Drame | 6-2, 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Olga Golas | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.03.22 q 2 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Erbakan | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Antalya - Clay |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Amina Anshba | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.03.22 q 2 | vs. Diana Demidova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Elif Kara | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Antalya - Clay |
20.02.22 q 1 | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |