MATCH
16.03.22 | 1st round | Mandy Minella | Jesika Maleckova | 0-1, - retired | W25 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Mandy Minella | Jesika Maleckova | |
1st SERVE % | 4/5 (80%) | 1/3 (33%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 1/4 (25%) | 0/1 (0%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 0/1 (0%) | 0/2 (0%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 0/1 (0%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 3/3 (100%) | 4/5 (80%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 4/8 (50%) | 4/8 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mandy Minella vs. Jesika Maleckova - H2H matches
16.03.22 | 1st round | Mandy Minella | Jesika Maleckova | 0-1, Jesika Maleckova - retired | match details | W25 Antalya | Clay |
02.04.16 | q 1 | Jesika Maleckova | Mandy Minella | 6-0, 1-0, Jesika Maleckova - retired | match details | Katowice | I. hard |
Mandy Minella form & Jesika Maleckova form
Mandy Minella - last matches
London - Grass | ||||
22.06.22 q 2 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 6-73, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
21.06.22 q 1 | vs. Na-Lae Han | 6-2, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Ilkley - Grass | ||||
17.06.22 1/4 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-73, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
13.06.22 qual. | vs. Lulu Sun | 6-4, 6-73, 12-10 | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Brooke Black | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Karlsruhe - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
05.05.22 2nd round | vs. Danka Kovinic | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Clay | ||||
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
16.04.22 q 1 | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Marbella - Clay | ||||
29.03.22 1st round | vs. Danka Kovinic | 7-62, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.03.22 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-2, 6-74, 6-75 | match details | |
16.03.22 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 0-1, Jesika Maleckova - retired | match details | |
W25 Joue - I. hard | ||||
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
19.02.22 1/2 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.02.22 1/4 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
04.02.22 1/4 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.02.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
02.02.22 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
28.01.22 1/4 | vs. Linda Noskova | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.01.22 1st round | vs. Himari Sato | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
19.11.21 1/4 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
18.11.21 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |
Jesika Maleckova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alja Senica | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eva Cikajlo | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 7-66, 2-6, 1-2, - Jesika Maleckova - retired | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 6-3, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Ilkley - Grass | ||||
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Harmony Tan | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
03.06.23 fin | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.06.23 1/2 | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.06.23 1/4 | vs. Lara Michel | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
31.05.23 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Ines Faltinger | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Su-Wei Hsieh | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Andra Sutherland | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |