Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Australia
10.07.02, 21 years
10.07.02, 21 years
Mara Guth vs. Ana Prso - H2H matches
29.08.22 | q 2 | Mara Guth | Ana Prso | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W25 Vienna | Clay |
Mara Guth form & Ana Prso form
Mara Guth - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-2, 3-3, Carolina Kuhl - retired | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Diana Martynov | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-72, 6-2, 6-73 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Kayla Cross | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 7-64, 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 7-5, 4-0, Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-74, - Mara Guth - retired | match details | |
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details |