Romania
03.06.05, 18 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
06.07.04, 19 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria Aldea Wesselly vs. Fatma Idrizovic - H2H matches
Maria Aldea Wesselly form & Fatma Idrizovic form
Maria Aldea Wesselly - last matches
W25 Slobozia - Clay |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Azarko | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
01.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nina Alibalic | 2-6, 6-2, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Nekhaeva | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-2, 1-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Emma Rizzetto | 6-74, 4-6 | | match details |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
22.01.23 q 1 | vs. Iva Sepa | 1-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.12.22 q 2 | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
12.12.22 q 1 | vs. Maria Sysoeva | 6-3, 6-74, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.12.22 2nd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
06.12.22 qual. | vs. Sude Ince | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
05.12.22 q 2 | vs. Ksenia Meshcheryakova | 4-6, 6-4, 10-2 | | match details |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Noka Juric | 7-5, 1-6, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Varna - Clay |
12.09.22 q 2 | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.09.22 q 1 | vs. Natasa Kosanin | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Brasov - Clay |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 6-1, 5-7, 6-10 | | match details |
W25 Brasov - Clay |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 4-6, 7-64, 0-6 | | match details |
09.08.22 qual. | vs. Anna Gross | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
08.08.22 q 2 | vs. Alexia-Shara Iancu | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
07.08.22 q 1 | vs. Svetlana Samardzic | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Bucharest - Clay |
20.06.22 q 2 | vs. Katerina Dimitrova | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Maria Theodora Stancescu | 6-73, 6-4, 11-9 | | match details |
W60 Brasov - Clay |
29.05.22 q 1 | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Sozopol - Hard |
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Amarante - Hard |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.07.21 qual. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-3, 6-73, 10-6 | | match details |
18.07.21 q 2 | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Fatma Idrizovic - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stefana Lazar | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Otzipka | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ella Sahnis | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Palecek | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Simona Maksimovic | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 5-7, 6-74 | | match details |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Helena Muzinic | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Jovana Grujic | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
04.05.23 1st round | vs. Meiling Wang | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 3-3, Ana Grubor - retired | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Aldea Wesselly | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 4-6, 7-66, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Salma Drugdova | 1-6, 6-73 | | match details |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Sereda | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.11.22 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | Martina Spigarelli - walk over | | match details |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | | match details |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Zi Yi Gao | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |