MATCH
06.10.22 | 2nd round | Maria Bondarenko | Cristina Dinu | 6-1, 6-4 | W25 Sozopol | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Maria Bondarenko | Cristina Dinu | |
1st SERVE % | 36/60 (60%) | 33/49 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/36 (58%) | 16/33 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/24 (63%) | 6/16 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/49 (55%) | 24/60 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/109 (58%) | 46/109 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 5 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Maria Bondarenko | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Cristina Dinu | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Maria Bondarenko | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Cristina Dinu | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Maria Bondarenko | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Cristina Dinu | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Maria Bondarenko | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Cristina Dinu | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Maria Bondarenko | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Cristina Dinu | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Maria Bondarenko | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Cristina Dinu | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Maria Bondarenko | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-3 | Cristina Dinu | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Maria Bondarenko | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Cristina Dinu | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Maria Bondarenko | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria Bondarenko vs. Cristina Dinu - H2H matches
06.10.22 | 2nd round | Maria Bondarenko | Cristina Dinu | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W25 Sozopol | Hard |
Maria Bondarenko form & Cristina Dinu form
Maria Bondarenko - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Sara Dols | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jordina Font | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Robin Anderson | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amandine Monnot | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Alina Charaeva | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 4-6, 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 1-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-75, 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Laia Petretic | 6-75, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-78, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 2-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-2, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 4-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
29.07.23 fin | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-74, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.07.23 1/2 | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 7-5, 6-0 | match details |
Cristina Dinu - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Curmi | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.24 fin | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-3, 3-0, Carson Branstine - retired | match details | |
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 0-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-3, 1-0, Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 7-63, 7-63 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | Maria Sara Popa - walk over | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 7-5, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 6-2, Ilinca Dalina Amariei - retired | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Klio Maria Ioannou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-2, 6-77, 6-4 | match details |