MATCH
17.07.18 | 1st round | Maria Jose Luque Moreno | Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 6-0 | Don Benito | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Maria Jose Luque Moreno | Judith Perello Saavedra | |
1st SERVE % | 23/38 (61%) | 23/42 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/23 (83%) | 11/23 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/15 (47%) | 4/19 (21%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/6 (100%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/42 (64%) | 12/38 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/80 (66%) | 27/80 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Judith Perello Saavedra | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Judith Perello Saavedra | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Judith Perello Saavedra | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 4-2 | |
0-0, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Judith Perello Saavedra | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Judith Perello Saavedra | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Judith Perello Saavedra | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Maria Jose Luque Moreno | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria Jose Luque Moreno vs. Judith Perello Saavedra - H2H matches
17.07.18 | 1st round | Maria Jose Luque Moreno | Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Don Benito | Carpet |
Maria Jose Luque Moreno form & Judith Perello Saavedra form
Maria Jose Luque Moreno - last matches
W15 Baza - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Julita Saner | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Don - Carpet | ||||
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 7-5, 1-2, Angeles Moreno Barranquero - retired | match details | |
20.07.19 fin | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.19 1/4 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
17.07.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Aran Teixido Garcia | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Francesca Bullani | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Seville - Clay | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ceuta - Hard | ||||
15.09.18 1/2 | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.09.18 1/4 | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 7-61, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
12.09.18 2nd round | vs. Stella Wiesemann | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
Marbella - Clay | ||||
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Megi Khmiadashvili | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
Don Benito - Carpet | ||||
21.07.18 fin | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
20.07.18 1/2 | vs. Estela Perez-Somarriba | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Corroios Seixal - Hard | ||||
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Alice Garcia | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Theo Gravouil | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 2-6, 6-70 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 1/4 | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.06.18 2nd round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 6-2, 1-6, 7-65 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Monzon - Hard | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Ares Teixido Garcia | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
19.02.18 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 7-5, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Manacor - Clay | ||||
13.02.18 1st round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 7-62, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Judith Perello Saavedra - last matches
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Mara Guth | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Madrid | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
22.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Hammamet - Clay | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 2-6, 7-61, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 1 | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Tatu | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Min Liu | 7-63, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-73, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |