MATCH
28.01.20 | 1st round | Maria Marfutina | Alina Charaeva | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | W15 Manacor | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Maria Marfutina | Alina Charaeva | |
1st SERVE % | 73/105 (70%) | 48/79 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 43/73 (59%) | 27/48 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/32 (50%) | 16/31 (52%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/6 (67%) | 4/13 (31%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/79 (46%) | 46/105 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 95/184 (52%) | 89/184 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | Alina Charaeva | |
0-0 | ||
Maria Marfutina | 2-1 | |
3-1 | Alina Charaeva | |
Maria Marfutina | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Alina Charaeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Maria Marfutina | 5-2 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Alina Charaeva | |
6-3 |
2 | ||
Maria Marfutina | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Alina Charaeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30[BP], 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Maria Marfutina | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
1-2 | Alina Charaeva | |
0-0 | ||
Maria Marfutina | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-4 | Alina Charaeva | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-A | ||
Maria Marfutina | 1-5 | |
0-0 | ||
1-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Alina Charaeva | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Maria Marfutina | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
1-1 | Alina Charaeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Maria Marfutina | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Alina Charaeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-40 | ||
Maria Marfutina | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-3 | Alina Charaeva | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
Maria Marfutina | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Alina Charaeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Maria Marfutina vs. Alina Charaeva - H2H matches
28.01.20 | 1st round | Maria Marfutina | Alina Charaeva | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | W15 Manacor | Hard |
Maria Marfutina form & Alina Charaeva form
Maria Marfutina - last matches
W15 L'aquila - Clay | ||||
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 0-2, - Maria Marfutina - retired | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Toma | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
31.05.21 qual. | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 5-7, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-1, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.03.21 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 7-63, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
17.09.20 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-74 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Federica Prati | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Macon - I. hard | ||||
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Gaelle Desperrier | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Gaelle Desperrier | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Julie Gervais | 4-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.02.20 1/2 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
31.01.20 1/4 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
30.01.20 2nd round | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
28.01.20 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.20 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 1st round | vs. Athina Pitta | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.12.19 1/4 | vs. Nastja Kolar | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.19 2nd round | vs. Annick Melgers | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.12.19 1st round | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Makhorkina | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Amira Badawi | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |
Alina Charaeva - last matches
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 1/4 | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-76, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Lena Couto | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.12.23 fin | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-710, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Heather Watson | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Ascanio Tarife | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Bossi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Alicia Melosch | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |