MATCH
28.03.19 | 2nd round | Marianna Zakarlyuk | Haine Ogata | 6-2, 6-0 | W15 Tel | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Marianna Zakarlyuk | Haine Ogata | |
1st SERVE % | 35/60 (58%) | 32/41 (78%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/35 (71%) | 12/32 (38%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/25 (48%) | 2/9 (22%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/6 (100%) | 1/8 (13%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/41 (66%) | 23/60 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/101 (63%) | 37/101 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 1 |
ACES | 5 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Haine Ogata | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Haine Ogata | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-1 | Haine Ogata | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Haine Ogata | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Haine Ogata | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Haine Ogata | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-0 | Haine Ogata | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Japan
29.08.93, 30 years
28.592 $
29.08.93, 30 years
28.592 $
Marianna Zakarlyuk vs. Haine Ogata - H2H matches
28.03.19 | 2nd round | Marianna Zakarlyuk | Haine Ogata | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | W15 Tel | Hard |
Marianna Zakarlyuk form & Haine Ogata form
Marianna Zakarlyuk - last matches
W25 Bethany - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 0-6, 1-4, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 qual. | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Sandra Alonso Abril | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Swan - Grass | ||||
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Irina Ramialison | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Burnie - Hard | ||||
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
06.02.23 qual. | vs. Tamara Bajagic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.23 qual. | vs. Ella Seidel | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.23 1st round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
12.01.23 3rd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-4, 3-6, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
11.01.23 2nd round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-3, 5-7, 7-65 | match details | |
10.01.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Mutilba | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Bridget Mihulka | 3-6, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Na-Lae Han | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Sienna Leeson | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
21.09.22 1st round | vs. Luksika Kumkhum | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Darwin - Hard | ||||
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Talia Gibson | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.08.22 1/4 | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Zdena Safarova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.04.22 1st round | vs. Miyu Kato | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Canberra - Clay | ||||
28.03.22 qual. | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 5-5, - Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
27.03.22 q 1 | vs. Anja Nayar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Haine Ogata - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Yanni Liu | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Xiaowei Li | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Riko Kikawada | 3-4, Riko Kikawada - retired | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Riko Kikawada | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Wellington - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Mao Mushika | 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Monique Barry | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Sahra Dennehy | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Yukina Saigo | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Oka Kurotaki | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Na Hyun Kang | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Himari Sato | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Haram Kim | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Kawaguchi - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Honori Koyama | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.06.23 q 1 | vs. Yuka Matsumoto | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-0, 3-2, Ayaka Ozeki - retired | match details | |
W15 Osaka - Hard | ||||
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Osaka - Hard | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Singapore - Hard | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Kofu - Hard | ||||
28.03.23 q 2 | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 1 | vs. Akari Inoue | 6-4, 6-0 | match details |