Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
13.06.00, 23 years
13.06.00, 23 years
Marie Villet vs. Ambre Feder - H2H matches
21.09.21 | qual. | Marie Villet | Ambre Feder | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
11.07.21 | q 1 | Marie Villet | Ambre Feder | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
05.11.19 | 1st round | Marie Villet | Ambre Feder | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Marie Villet form & Ambre Feder form
Marie Villet - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alena Kovackova | 3-6, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-73, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 1-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 7-5, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Malwina Rowinska | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Caroline Romeo | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Rituparna Nayak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Aminata Sall | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Summer Yardley | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Polina Kaibekova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Julia Zhu | 2-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 2-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Georgina Hays | 5-7, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Gulin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Ambre Feder - last matches
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
14.02.22 qual. | vs. Barbora Palicova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Lucy Webber | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Birmingham - I. hard | ||||
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.22 qual. | vs. Danielle Daley | 7-64, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Hannah Smith | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.12.21 1st round | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.21 qual. | vs. Pia Praefke | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.12.21 q 2 | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.12.21 qual. | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.21 q 2 | vs. Patricija Dubinoviciute | 3-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.21 qual. | vs. Ritage Faizy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Malannia Vashkevich | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Fang An Lin | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Ritage Faizy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 3-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
05.10.21 qual. | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.21 q 2 | vs. Feryel Ben Hassen | Feryel Ben Hassen - walk over | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.21 qual. | vs. Margaux Komano | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Alejandra Gutierrez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.09.21 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.21 q 2 | vs. Ranim Rassil | 4-6, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.09.21 qual. | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |