MATCH
28.10.20 | 1st round | Marta Custic | Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-3, 6-1 | W15 Platja | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Marta Custic | Oksana Selekhmeteva | |
1st SERVE % | 36/58 (62%) | 34/63 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/36 (69%) | 18/34 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/22 (64%) | 13/29 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/11 (36%) | 0/8 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/63 (51%) | 19/58 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/121 (59%) | 50/121 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Marta Custic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marta Custic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Marta Custic | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Marta Custic | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Marta Custic | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Marta Custic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Marta Custic | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Marta Custic | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marta Custic vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva - H2H matches
01.03.21 | q 1 | Oksana Selekhmeteva | Marta Custic | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | W25 Manacor | Hard |
28.10.20 | 1st round | Marta Custic | Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Platja | Clay |
Marta Custic form & Oksana Selekhmeteva form
Marta Custic - last matches
W60 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Maialen Morante Oyague | 2-6, - Marta Custic - retired | match details | |
W25 Palma - Hard | ||||
28.06.21 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-79, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Mai Hontama | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.21 1st round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.21 q 2 | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-65, 7-61 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Federica Rossi | 6-0, 6-74, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-0, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60+H La - Clay | ||||
13.05.21 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 0-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
27.04.21 q 1 | vs. Danka Kovinic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.21 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.02.21 fin | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
13.02.21 1/2 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.21 1/4 | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.21 2nd round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
10.02.21 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.02.21 qual. | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.02.21 q 2 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lena Ruppert | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Clay | ||||
10.12.20 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.12.20 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Las - Clay | ||||
27.11.20 1/4 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
26.11.20 2nd round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.11.20 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Las - Clay | ||||
19.11.20 2nd round | vs. Mayar Sherif | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details |
Oksana Selekhmeteva - last matches
W100 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 1/2 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Lourdes Carle | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
01.04.24 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
31.03.24 qual. | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-3, 4-1, Elena Gabriela Ruse - retired | match details | |
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 4-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Elizara Yaneva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yue Yuan | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 1st round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
12.05.23 2nd round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
11.02.23 1/2 | vs. Simona Waltert | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.02.23 1/4 | vs. Clara Burel | 3-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 5-7, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
28.01.23 1/2 | vs. Audrey Albie | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.23 1/4 | vs. Simona Waltert | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |