Spain
16.09.98, 25 years
884 24
20.098 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
06.07.04, 19 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas vs. Fatma Idrizovic - H2H matches
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas form & Fatma Idrizovic form
Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas - last matches
W80 Zaragoza - Clay |
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Emma Lene | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
07.04.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Le - Clay |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Gonesse - Clay |
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Sandy Marti | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Jade Bornay | 6-3, 2-6, 7-65 | | match details |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Antalya - Clay |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Gruber | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Antalya - Clay |
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Pia Lovric | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 6-4, 7-65 | | match details |
29.01.23 q 1 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 5-7, 7-5, 10-6 | | match details |
W80+H Valencia - Clay |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W80 Madrid - Clay |
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-4, 0-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W100 Les - Hard |
25.10.22 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.10.22 qual. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ariadna Briones Ginesta | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Loule - Hard |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
18.10.22 qual. | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
17.10.22 q 2 | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Quinta - Hard |
13.10.22 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
11.10.22 qual. | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
10.10.22 q 2 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Lisbon - Clay |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | | match details |
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 7-64, 2-6, 6-3 | | match details |
Fatma Idrizovic - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stefana Lazar | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Otzipka | 7-5, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Krystyna Pochtovyk | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Ella Sahnis | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Nikol Palecek | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Simona Maksimovic | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 5-7, 6-74 | | match details |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Helena Muzinic | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasija Arsic | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Jovana Grujic | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
04.05.23 1st round | vs. Meiling Wang | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 3-3, Ana Grubor - retired | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Aldea Wesselly | 6-1, 4-6, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 4-6, 7-66, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Salma Drugdova | 1-6, 6-73 | | match details |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Sereda | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
26.11.22 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | Martina Spigarelli - walk over | | match details |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 2-6, 4-10 | | match details |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Zi Yi Gao | 1-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |