INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Martha Matoula vs. Gabriela Duca - H2H matches
01.03.21 | q 1 | Martha Matoula | Gabriela Duca | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Martha Matoula form & Gabriela Duca form
Martha Matoula - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Michaella Krajicek | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-67, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mara Gae | 6-2, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-0, 4-0, Polina Kudermetova - retired | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 0-6, 7-611, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details |
Gabriela Duca - last matches
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Mara Gae | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.22 qual. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 4-1, Aleksandra Melnikova - retired | match details | |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 6-4, 6-76, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.03.22 q 2 | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-71, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.03.22 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.22 qual. | vs. Alian Zack | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Carly Kunkler | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.22 qual. | vs. Ya Hsin Lee | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.02.22 q 2 | vs. Anali Kocevar | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Priska Madelyn Nugroho | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
09.11.21 qual. | vs. Lena Greiner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.11.21 2nd round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Viera Deeperm | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Zongyu Li | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Diana Maria Mihail | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 qual. | vs. Rebeka Stolmar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 1-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details |