INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Martha Matoula vs. Nicole Khirin - H2H matches
13.11.20 | 2nd round | Nicole Khirin | Martha Matoula | 7-5, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
01.11.20 | q 1 | Martha Matoula | Nicole Khirin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
25.02.20 | qual. | Martha Matoula | Nicole Khirin | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Martha Matoula form & Nicole Khirin form
Martha Matoula - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Michaella Krajicek | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-67, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mara Gae | 6-2, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-0, 4-0, Polina Kudermetova - retired | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 0-6, 7-611, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details |
Nicole Khirin - last matches
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Maria Kononova | - Nicole Khirin - walk over | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-1, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Fiona Crawley | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ava Markham | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ania Hertel | 5-7, 6-4, 16-14 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Madison Sieg | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-74, 7-5, 0-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Lara Smejkal | 6-4, 6-78, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.06.23 fin | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.06.23 1/2 | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Shuyue Ma | 5-7, 6-3, 3-1, Shuyue Ma - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 1st round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
05.01.23 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Fort - Hard | ||||
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-2, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
01.10.22 1/2 | vs. Peyton Stearns | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.09.22 1/4 | vs. Tatum Evans | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.09.22 2nd round | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 7-69, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
27.09.22 1st round | vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
13.07.22 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.07.22 qual. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 1-6, 10-8 | match details |