MATCH
28.01.22 | 1st round | Martina Caregaro | Briana Szabo | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Martina Caregaro vs. Briana Szabo - H2H matches
28.01.22 | 1st round | Martina Caregaro | Briana Szabo | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Martina Caregaro form & Briana Szabo form
Martina Caregaro - last matches
W60 Caserta - Clay | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Lisa Pigato | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Celeste Faustini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-61, 0-6, 0-4, - Martina Caregaro - retired | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Jana Bojovic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 1/4 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | - | match details | |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Yakimova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Yakimova | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Jiho Shin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-1, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Alicia Martial | 4-1, Alicia Martial - retired | match details | |
17.04.23 qual. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Benito | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-74, 0-1, - Martina Caregaro - retired | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.03.23 1st round | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Laura Fuchs | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.23 qual. | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-1, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Gaia Meneguzzo | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Briana Szabo - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 6-74, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Eleejah Inisan | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ashton Bowers | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jada Robinson | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Leslie Rose | 4-1, Leslie Rose - retired | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Fang An Lin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | Kateryna Lazarenko - walk over | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Diana Yakovleva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Margarita Skryabina | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Nina Danisova | 6-0, 3-1, Nina Danisova - retired | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Alicja Formella | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 0-2, - Briana Szabo - retired | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |