INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Martina Spigarelli vs. Elysia Bolton - H2H matches
12.11.20 | 1st round | Martina Spigarelli | Elysia Bolton | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Martina Spigarelli form & Elysia Bolton form
Martina Spigarelli - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Rose Marie Nijkamp | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Carolina Troiano | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Barbara Dessolis | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Gloria Contrino | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-65, 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Federica Urgesi | 1-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 3-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |
Elysia Bolton - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 3rd round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-2, 3-6, 1-4, - Elysia Bolton - retired | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Luiza Fullana | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Carmen Corley | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Camila Torres Murcia | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nataliya Pogribnyak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Himeno Sakatsume | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lily Taylor | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Melisa Ercan | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Walker | 6-73, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hikaru Sato | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Jenna Defalco | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 6-77, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Paris Corley | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Evansville - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Mboko | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Iulia Bucea | 2-1, Iulia Bucea - retired | match details | |
W40 Palma - Hard | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 2-6, 4-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - retired | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Amy Zhu | 7-63, 7-62 | match details | |
W60 Pelham - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 1st round | vs. Dj Bennett | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 1-6, 6-70 | match details |