Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Spain
23.04.05, 18 years
23.04.05, 18 years
Martyna Kubka vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez - H2H matches
28.08.22 | q 1 | Martyna Kubka | Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W25 Leiria | Hard |
Martyna Kubka form & Carmen Lopez Martinez form
Martyna Kubka - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-4, 6-73, 6-1 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 3-6, 7-62 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Aravane Rezai | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Vittoria Paganetti | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
02.12.23 fin | vs. Julie Struplova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/2 | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
30.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 5-7, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-64, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-1, 3-6, - Martyna Kubka - retired | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-75, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Snigireva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Audrey Albie | 5-7, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alice Soulie | 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-1, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-4, 6-76, 7-65 | match details |
Carmen Lopez Martinez - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-2, 3-6, 7-62 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Hajar Crinebouch | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Alice Battesti | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Marina Gatell | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Sonia Cassani | 6-1, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Heidi Felicia Schmal | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 1-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jordan Fenton | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ava Williamson | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Werner | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Daniela Vismane | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Joelle Steur | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Costanza Traversi | 1-6, 6-0, 8-10 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Carlota Garcia Alonso | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 2 | vs. Barbara Rusu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Nina Vargova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Nicole Giannini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |