Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
25.12.01, 22 years
25.12.01, 22 years
Mavie Osterreicher vs. Margaux Komano - H2H matches
18.10.21 | q 2 | Mavie Osterreicher | Margaux Komano | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Mavie Osterreicher form & Margaux Komano form
Mavie Osterreicher - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.24 1/4 | vs. Sonja Zhiyenbayeva | 1-6, 0-1, - Mavie Osterreicher - retired | match details | |
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-0, 1-0, Anika Jaskova - retired | match details | |
02.04.24 qual. | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
01.04.24 q 2 | vs. Anna Kartseva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
31.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eva Etumyan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Luna Vujovic | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Luna Vujovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-61, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 6-2, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-79, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Feld - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 2 | vs. Laura Cilekova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 1st round | vs. Emma Tothova | 1-6, 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
07.05.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Chramcova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.03.23 1/2 | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.23 1/4 | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-0, 7-5 | match details |
Margaux Komano - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.04.24 qual. | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.04.24 q 2 | vs. Nao Phang Ziyi | 3-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.04.24 qual. | vs. Camilia Samel Druz | 4-6, 6-0, 3-10 | match details | |
01.04.24 q 2 | vs. Yuxuan Luo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-75, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Karma Yacavino | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Jiale Zhang | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Shiyu Ye | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Chelsea May Samways | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-72, 7-5, 11-13 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 0-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Severine Deppner | 6-3, 6-76, 4-10 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Silbereisen | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Caroline Brack | 6-73, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 4-6, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis | 2-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Conde | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-1, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alexa Volkov | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Gulin | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Linda Ajimi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Weronika Ewald | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |