Slovakia
30.07.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
10.04.03, 20 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mia Chudejova vs. Shachf Lieberman - H2H matches
Mia Chudejova form & Shachf Lieberman form
Mia Chudejova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Denise Hrdinkova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Margherita Marcon | 5-7, 6-3, 11-9 | | match details |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jeanne Meme | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 4-6, 6-72 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 7-67, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Villena - Hard |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Lazarova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Puvill | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Oriana Gniewkowska | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Liisa Vehvilainen | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Klosters - Clay |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Radakovic | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Oceane Babel | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Monzon - Hard |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 4-6, 7-65, 5-10 | | match details |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ananya Vartak | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard |
11.05.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriia Krokhotina | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Baszak | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard |
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.12.22 qual. | vs. Laura Radakovic | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Jelena Ristic | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
Shachf Lieberman - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. June Bjork | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Frederikke Alberte Pape | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Parnu - Clay |
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Andjela Lazarevic | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Suana Tucakovic | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Stevanovic | 6-2, 5-7, 10-4 | | match details |
24.04.23 q 2 | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Gurugram - Hard |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 5-7, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Yashaswini Panwar | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Jhajjar - Clay |
15.02.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Jhajjar - Clay |
09.02.23 2nd round | vs. Vanessa Ersoz | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.02.23 1st round | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | | match details |
W60 Meitar - Hard |
14.11.22 1st round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Kiryat - Hard |
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
07.11.22 qual. | vs. Noa Major | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Natalia Kowalczyk | 7-5, 2-6, 11-9 | | match details |
W25 Jerusalem - Hard |
31.10.22 qual. | vs. Kira Pavlova | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Rasha Khourssany | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 4-6, 7-62, 1-6 | | match details |
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.10.22 q 2 | vs. Aaddi Gupta | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
18.10.22 qual. | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 7-5, 3-6, 6-10 | | match details |
17.10.22 q 2 | vs. Anna Schubries | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |