MATCH
12.11.22 | 1/2 | Michaela Laki | Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-1 | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Michaela Laki | Martina Colmegna | |
1st SERVE % | 28/41 (68%) | 26/41 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/28 (71%) | 13/26 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 1/15 (7%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/41 (66%) | 15/41 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/82 (65%) | 29/82 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 5 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Michaela Laki | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Martina Colmegna | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Michaela Laki | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Martina Colmegna | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Michaela Laki | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Martina Colmegna | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Michaela Laki | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Martina Colmegna | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Michaela Laki | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Martina Colmegna | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Michaela Laki | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-1 | Martina Colmegna | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Michaela Laki | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Michaela Laki vs. Martina Colmegna - H2H matches
09.11.23 | 2nd round | Michaela Laki | Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W40 Heraklion | Clay |
12.11.22 | 1/2 | Michaela Laki | Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
21.11.20 | 1/4 | Martina Colmegna | Michaela Laki | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Michaela Laki form & Martina Colmegna form
Michaela Laki - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-5, 6-72, 5-10 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Dal | 6-4, 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-4, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-2, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Vogt | 0-3, - Michaela Laki - retired | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Tamira Paszek | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Selina Dal | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Alicia Martial | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |