MATCH
16.06.21 | 1st round | Michika Ozeki | Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 6-1 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Michika Ozeki | Andre Lukosiute | |
1st SERVE % | 43/70 (61%) | 46/75 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/43 (58%) | 25/46 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/27 (59%) | 11/29 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 2/8 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 39/75 (52%) | 29/70 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 80/145 (55%) | 65/145 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 8 |
ACES | 1 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Michika Ozeki | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Andre Lukosiute | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Michika Ozeki | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Andre Lukosiute | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Michika Ozeki | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-2 | Andre Lukosiute | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Michika Ozeki | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-4 | Andre Lukosiute | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Michika Ozeki | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Andre Lukosiute | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Michika Ozeki | 5-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
6-5 | Andre Lukosiute | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Michika Ozeki | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Andre Lukosiute | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Michika Ozeki | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Andre Lukosiute | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Michika Ozeki | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Andre Lukosiute | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Michika Ozeki | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Michika Ozeki vs. Andre Lukosiute - H2H matches
16.06.21 | 1st round | Michika Ozeki | Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Michika Ozeki form & Andre Lukosiute form
Michika Ozeki - last matches
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Maaya Rajeshwaran Revathi | 5-7, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Anjali Rathi | 6-74, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Anjali Rathi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Apurva Vemuri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Sonal Patil | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Yubarani Banerjee | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Pehal Kharadkar | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Humera Baharmus | 6-4, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Malak El Allami | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Vogt | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Carson Branstine | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-2, 7-612 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-3, 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Hiromi Abe | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
28.09.23 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 6-0, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Taylah Preston | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Britney Chiu | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 0-6, 0-2, - Michika Ozeki - retired | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Himari Sato | 6-71, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Andre Lukosiute - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 5-7, 6-4, 12-14 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Bella Bergkvist Larsson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mia Chudejova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Waltert | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 2-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Eliz Maloney | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Saki Imamura | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ellie Blackford | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Saki Imamura | 4-6, 7-61, 7-10 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Gillan | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-1, 5-7, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-3, - Andre Lukosiute - retired | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |