MATCH
16.02.23 | 2nd round | Miho Kuramochi | Nadine Keller | 6-1, 6-1 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Miho Kuramochi | Nadine Keller | |
1st SERVE % | 36/44 (82%) | 31/39 (79%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/36 (58%) | 8/31 (26%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 2/8 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/9 (78%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/39 (74%) | 18/44 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/83 (66%) | 28/83 (34%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Nadine Keller | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Miho Kuramochi | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Nadine Keller | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Miho Kuramochi | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Nadine Keller | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Miho Kuramochi | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Nadine Keller | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Miho Kuramochi | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Nadine Keller | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Miho Kuramochi | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-1 | Nadine Keller | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Miho Kuramochi | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Nadine Keller | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Miho Kuramochi | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Miho Kuramochi vs. Nadine Keller - H2H matches
16.02.23 | 2nd round | Miho Kuramochi | Nadine Keller | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Miho Kuramochi form & Nadine Keller form
Miho Kuramochi - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 qual. | vs. Rina Saigo | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Petra Hule | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Melisa Ercan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 3-6, 7-63, 1-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jessy Rompies | 5-7, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ena Shibahara | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Mio Mushika | 1-6, 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Melisa Ercan | 7-60, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dayeon Back | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Maya Joint | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Taylah Preston | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Funa Kozaki | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Yexin Ma | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Funa Kozaki | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-2, 4-2, Shiho Akita - retired | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Momoko Kobori | 5-7, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 6-710, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 fin | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details |
Nadine Keller - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 1-1, - Nadine Keller - retired | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | 5-2, Ranah Akua Stoiber - retired | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Brooke Black | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.10.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 6-1, Miriana Tona - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-74, 6-0, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Figueira - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Alina Korneeva | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Porto - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |