Budapest - Clay |
20.07.23 1/4 | vs. Katarzyna Piter/Fanny Stollar | 7-64, 5-4, - Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova - retired | | match details |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy/Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard |
22.10.22 fin | vs. Veronika Erjavec/Malene Helgo | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
21.10.22 1/2 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk/Ella Seidel | Nastasja Mariana Schunk/Ella Seidel/Reka-Luca Jani - walk over | | match details |
20.10.22 1/4 | vs. Mara Guth/Noma Akugue Noha | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
19.10.22 1st round | vs. Isabelle Haverlag/Joelle Steur | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W60 Trnava - I. hard |
14.10.22 1/2 | vs. Sofya Lansere/Rebecca Sramkova | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
13.10.22 1/4 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Mariya Kostyuk/Laura Svatikova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W60 Trnava - I. hard |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Sonay Kartal/Katie Swan | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | | match details |
W60 Prague - Clay |
07.05.22 fin | vs. Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
06.05.22 1/2 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves/Nicoleta Dascalu | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
05.05.22 1/4 | vs. Linda Klimovicova/Dominika Salkova | Linda Klimovicova/Dominika Salkova/Reka-Luca Jani - walk over | | match details |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya/Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 5-7, 10-5 | | match details |
W25 Antalya - Clay |
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova/Ksenia Laskutova | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
05.03.22 fin | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi/Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
05.03.22 1/2 | vs. Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | | match details |
03.03.22 1/4 | vs. Diletta Cherubini/Melania Delai | Diletta Cherubini/Melania Delai/Reka-Luca Jani - walk over | | match details |
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Anna Chekanskaya/Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Antalya - Clay |
27.02.22 1/2 | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite/Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
27.02.22 fin | vs. Funa Kozaki/Naho Sato | 7-62, 7-64 | | match details |
26.02.22 1/4 | vs. Jing-Jing Lu/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
25.02.22 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina/Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-5, 6-75, 10-3 | | match details |
W25 Antalya - Clay |
18.02.22 1/2 | vs. Amina Anshba/Marie Benoit | 0-6, 7-5, 8-10 | | match details |
17.02.22 1/4 | vs. Jing-Jing Lu/Yafan Wang | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Naho Sato/Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W60+H Traralgon - Hard |
07.01.22 1/2 | vs. Emina Bektas/Tara Moore | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
06.01.22 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Anastasia Zakharova | 6-76, 6-2, 10-6 | | match details |
05.01.22 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher/Ana Sofia Sanchez | Julia Grabher/Ana Sofia Sanchez/Reka-Luca Jani - walk over | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Carpet |
02.12.21 1/4 | vs. Lucie Havlickova/Linda Klimovicova | - | | match details |