Russia
31.05.01, 22 years
31.05.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Polina Kozyreva vs. Miriana Tona - H2H matches
05.10.18 | 1/4 | Miriana Tona | Polina Kozyreva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Monastir | Hard |
Polina Kozyreva form & Miriana Tona form
Polina Kozyreva - last matches
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 7-5, 1-6, 3-10 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Irma Ustavdic | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
16.04.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Kim Zizek | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 4-6, 6-3, 6-76 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Maissane Aik Haymoz | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.18 1/4 | vs. Angelica Raggi | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Katerina Krizova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Hind Abdelouahid | 6-72, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.10.18 1/4 | vs. Miriana Tona | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Micheline Aubuchon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-5, 3-6, 7-67 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.18 1/4 | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-74, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Cristina Elena Tiglea | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Anjana Suresh | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
12.02.18 qual. | vs. Lara Salden | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Stromova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.10.17 q 2 | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Julia Vulpio | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Sengul Tilki | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kuprina | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Miriana Tona - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Luiza Fullana | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
21.12.23 1/4 | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 1-6, 0-1, - Miriana Tona - retired | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 1-6, - Miriana Tona - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Carolin Raschdorf | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Borisova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 7-5, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Jana Kolodynska | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Dana Guzman | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details |