Germany
11.07.90, 33 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Slovakia
11.05.98, 25 years
Luxembourg
22.11.85, 38 years
179 cm
63 kg
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Holland
13.12.90, 33 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mona Barthel/Mandy Minella vs. Viktoria Hruncakova/Arantxa Rus - H2H matches
15.05.21 | 1/2 | Mona Barthel/Mandy Minella | Viktoria Hruncakova/Arantxa Rus | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | W60+H La | Clay |
Mona Barthel form & Viktoria Hruncakova form
Mona Barthel/Mandy Minella - last matches
Hamburg - Clay |
10.07.21 1/2 | vs. Astra Sharma/Rosalie Van Der Hoek | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.07.21 1/4 | vs. Irina Maria Bara/Sara Errani | 6-1, 2-6, 10-8 | | match details |
08.07.21 1st round | vs. Eva Lys/Noma Akugue Noha | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W60+H La - Clay |
15.05.21 fin | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko/Andreea Prisacariu | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.05.21 1/2 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova/Arantxa Rus | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
13.05.21 1st round | vs. Paula Kania/Natalija Stevanovic | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
13.05.21 1/4 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando/Rebecca Marino | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | match details |
Gstaad - Clay |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Bibiane Schoofs/Yana Sizikova | 6-72, 0-6 | | match details |
Toronto - Hard |
12.08.15 1st round | vs. Sara Errani/Flavia Pennetta | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Paris - Clay |
28.05.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Dulgheru/Magdalena Rybarikova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |
Marrakech - Clay |
28.04.15 1st round | vs. Raluca Olaru/Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Stuttgart - Clay |
21.04.15 1st round | vs. Janette Husarova/Paula Kania | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Melbourne - Hard |
24.01.15 2nd round | vs. Sara Errani/Roberta Vinci | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
21.01.15 1st round | vs. Oksana Kalashnikova/Kurumi Nara | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
Auckland - Hard |
06.01.15 1st round | vs. Darija Jurak Schreiber/Megan Moulton-Levy | 3-6, 7-63, 5-10 | | match details |
Luxembourg - I. hard |
14.10.14 1st round | vs. Johanna Larsson/Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
Linz - I. hard |
08.10.14 1/4 | vs. Annika Beck/Caroline Garcia | 6-4, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
06.10.14 1st round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu/Karin Knapp | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Beijing - Hard |
02.10.14 2nd round | vs. Alla Kudryavtseva/Anastasia Rodionova | 4-6, 7-65, 7-10 | | match details |
29.09.14 1st round | vs. Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Saisai Zheng | 7-67, 6-3 | | match details |
Wuhan - Hard |
24.09.14 2nd round | vs. Andrea Hlavackova/Shuai Peng | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
23.09.14 1st round | vs. Oksana Kalashnikova/Laura Thorpe | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | | match details |
Seoul - Hard |
21.09.14 fin | vs. Lara Arruabarrena/Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
19.09.14 1/2 | vs. Chin-Wei Chan/Chieh-Yu Hsu | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | | match details |
18.09.14 1/4 | vs. Elena Bogdan/Hiroko Kuwata | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
17.09.14 1st round | vs. Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 7-65, 6-3 | | match details |
Viktoria Hruncakova/Arantxa Rus - last matches
Ningbo - Hard |
29.09.23 1/2 | vs. Laura Siegemund/Vera Zvonareva | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
27.09.23 1/4 | vs. Valeria Savinykh/Xiaodi You | 5-4, Valeria Savinykh/Xiaodi You - retired | | match details |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Sabrina Santamaria/Yana Sizikova | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
Auckland - Hard |
07.01.23 1/2 | vs. Miyu Kato/Aldila Sutjiadi | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | | match details |
06.01.23 1/4 | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez/Catherine Harrison | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
03.01.23 1st round | vs. Madison Brengle/Rebecca Marino | 7-63, 6-72, 10-8 | | match details |
London - Grass |
01.07.22 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Frech/Beatriz Haddad Maia | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | | match details |
29.06.22 1st round | vs. Daria Saville/Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
New York - Hard |
02.09.21 1st round | vs. Miyu Kato/Sabrina Santamaria | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
London - Grass |
06.07.21 3rd round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 6-73, 3-6 | | match details |
02.07.21 2nd round | vs. Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
01.07.21 1st round | vs. Naomi Broady/Jodie Anna Burrage | 6-2, 7-63 | | match details |
Bol - Clay |
11.06.21 1/2 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze/Tereza Mihalikova | 7-5, 3-6, 7-10 | | match details |
10.06.21 1/4 | vs. Usue Maitane Arconada/Olga Govortsova | 4-6, 6-0, 11-9 | | match details |
09.06.21 1st round | vs. Jana Fett/Priscilla Hon | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W60+H La - Clay |
15.05.21 1/2 | vs. Mona Barthel/Mandy Minella | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
13.05.21 1/4 | vs. Riya Bhatia/Na-Lae Han | 6-3, 7-68 | | match details |
Lyon - I. hard |
07.03.21 fin | vs. Eugenie Bouchard/Olga Danilovic | 3-6, 7-5, 10-7 | | match details |
05.03.21 1/2 | vs. Anna Danilina/Lidziya Marozava | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
04.03.21 1/4 | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Lohoff | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
02.03.21 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse/Elixane Lechemia | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |