INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Na Dong vs. Samira De Stefano - H2H matches
16.09.22 | 1/4 | Samira De Stefano | Na Dong | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
08.09.22 | 2nd round | Na Dong | Samira De Stefano | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
02.08.22 | qual. | Na Dong | Samira De Stefano | 6-3, 1-6, 12-10 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Na Dong form & Samira De Stefano form
Na Dong - last matches
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Han Shi | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Fang An Lin | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-5, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Shuoran Wang | 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Lanlana Tararudee | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 0-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Le Yi Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 1-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Zhuoma Ni Ma | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 1-6, 0-3, - Na Dong - retired | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Yajing Cao | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
01.07.23 1/2 | vs. Yufei Ren | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.06.23 1/4 | vs. Vivian Yang | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yanni Liu | 7-60, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Ruien Zhang | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Han Shi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Xin Tong Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Junhan Zhang | 6-75, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jiaqi Huang | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Luzhou - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Meiling Wang | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Samira De Stefano - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 0-3, - Samira De Stefano - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 1-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Giulia Paterno | 7-63, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Martina Lo Pumo | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ayda Altuntas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-1, 1-0, Dia Evtimova - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 qual. | vs. Greta Greco Lucchina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Emily Welker | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Gulin | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Michel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kislitsyna | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Anne Schaefer | 0-6, 6-3, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Jeline Vandromme | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Mathilde Lollia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |