Spain
24.08.05, 18 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sweden
06.05.04, 19 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Naroa Aranzabal vs. Ida Johansson - H2H matches
Naroa Aranzabal form & Ida Johansson form
Naroa Aranzabal - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | - | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Friederike Nolte | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Nules - Clay |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Victoria Lazarova | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Celia Anson Sanchez | 6-3, 6-75, 1-10 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Irene Vigara Ramos | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 3-6, 6-76 | | match details |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Palazon | 7-63, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 6-70, 3-6 | | match details |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
01.03.23 qual. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Christine Junge-Ilges | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Alisha Reayer | 6-4, 0-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.12.22 qual. | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
13.12.22 q 2 | vs. Maria Aldea Wesselly | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.12.22 qual. | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.12.22 q 2 | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 6-1, 7-65 | | match details |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Stevanovic | 7-66, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
01.11.22 qual. | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
31.10.22 q 2 | vs. Andreea-Mihwela Onitoiu | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Petja Drame | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.10.22 q 2 | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 5-7, 6-0, 10-3 | | match details |
Ida Johansson - last matches
W15 Telde - Clay |
15.04.24 qual. | vs. Martina Puvill | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.04.24 q 1 | vs. Noah Rojas Hernandez | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.04.24 q 1 | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Olivia Gram | 5-7, 6-74 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Marleen Tilgner | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Margherita Marcon | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-4, 9-11 | | match details |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Alcala - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Julia Camblor | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Julia Bortoluzzi Bianchin | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ester Ivaldo | 6-3, 7-64 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Jana Otzipka | 2-6, 6-2, 5-10 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mila Masic | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Villena - Hard |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Estella Jaeger | 6-1, 4-6, 10-6 | | match details |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Annemarie Lazar | 5-7, 7-64, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Marissa Minetti | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Roehampton - Hard |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Eloise De Mooij | 6-72, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Gdansk - Clay |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Maya Drozd | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W25 Bastad - Clay |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Varberg - Clay |
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 7-66, 1-6, 9-11 | | match details |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Felicia Back | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Palmanova - Clay |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-75, 4-6 | | match details |