Spain
24.08.05, 18 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
22.04.99, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Naroa Aranzabal vs. Yarden Akler - H2H matches
Naroa Aranzabal form & Yarden Akler form
Naroa Aranzabal - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | - | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Friederike Nolte | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Defne Cirpanli | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Nules - Clay |
15.11.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Victoria Lazarova | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Celia Anson Sanchez | 6-3, 6-75, 1-10 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Judith Hernandez Miranda | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Irene Vigara Ramos | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Telde - Clay |
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 3-6, 6-76 | | match details |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Andrea Palazon | 7-63, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
21.03.23 qual. | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 6-70, 3-6 | | match details |
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
01.03.23 qual. | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.02.23 q 2 | vs. Yara Alhogbani | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
26.02.23 q 1 | vs. Christine Junge-Ilges | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Alisha Reayer | 6-4, 0-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
13.12.22 qual. | vs. Iulia Andreea Ionescu | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | | match details |
13.12.22 q 2 | vs. Maria Aldea Wesselly | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.12.22 qual. | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.12.22 q 2 | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 6-1, 7-65 | | match details |
04.12.22 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Stevanovic | 7-66, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
01.11.22 qual. | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
31.10.22 q 2 | vs. Andreea-Mihwela Onitoiu | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Petja Drame | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.10.22 q 2 | vs. Alana Tuayeva | 5-7, 6-0, 10-3 | | match details |
Yarden Akler - last matches
W25 Akko - Hard |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Diana Nekhorosheva | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Chiang - Hard |
25.04.22 q 2 | vs. Deanne Choo | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Chiang - Hard |
17.04.22 q 1 | vs. Milan Krish | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Chiang - Hard |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Risa Ushijima | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Kanyanut Sudsaard | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Chiang - Hard |
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Michelle Yeo | 1-6, 7-5, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Amarante - Hard |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 1-6, 6-78 | | match details |
W15 Almada - Hard |
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Sashi Kempster | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Urszula Nebelska | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
13.06.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
06.06.21 q 1 | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Alina Silich | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 2-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
09.03.21 q 2 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | | match details |
09.03.21 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Manacor - Hard |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Nina Stadler | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Villena - Hard |
08.02.21 q 2 | vs. Irys Ekani | 0-6, 6-75 | | match details |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lucia Martinez Gomez | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
12.01.21 qual. | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-75, 1-6 | | match details |
11.01.21 q 2 | vs. Zeynep Su Yavuz | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.11.20 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 7-5, 5-7, 11-13 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 7-5, 4-6, 11-13 | | match details |
All Lower - Clay |
18.08.20 1st round | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 3-4, - Yarden Akler - retired | | match details |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 0-3, - Yarden Akler - retired | | match details |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 7-62, 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |