MATCH
23.07.20 | 1st round | Nastasja Mariana Schunk | Laura Siegemund | 6-2, 7-66 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
1-1 | Laura Siegemund | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-1 | Laura Siegemund | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Laura Siegemund | |
0-0 | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Laura Siegemund | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Laura Siegemund | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Laura Siegemund | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Laura Siegemund | |
0-0 | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-5 | Laura Siegemund | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
5-5 | Laura Siegemund | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 5-6 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
(0) | Laura Siegemund | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 1-2, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 4-4, 4-5, 6-5, 6-6, 7-6 | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | (1) | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 1-2, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 4-4, 4-5, 6-5, 6-6, 7-6 | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | (2) | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 1-2, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 4-4, 4-5, 6-5, 6-6, 7-6 | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | (3) | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 1-2, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 4-4, 4-5, 6-5, 6-6, 7-6 | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | (4) | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 1-2, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 4-4, 4-5, 6-5, 6-6, 7-6 | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | (5) | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 1-2, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 4-4, 4-5, 6-5, 6-6, 7-6 | ||
(6) | Laura Siegemund | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 1-2, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 4-4, 4-5, 6-5, 6-6, 7-6 | ||
7-66 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nastasja Mariana Schunk vs. Laura Siegemund - H2H matches
23.07.20 | 1st round | Nastasja Mariana Schunk | Laura Siegemund | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Nastasja Mariana Schunk form & Laura Siegemund form
Nastasja Mariana Schunk - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 1-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Anne Schaefer | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Francesca Mostallino | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 q 1 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Split - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-74, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Iida Heinonen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Snigur | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-75, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Manon Leonard | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Laura Siegemund - last matches
Madrid - Clay | ||||
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Donna Vekic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Tyra Caterina Grant | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 3-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
13.04.24 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.04.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 6-74, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Krunic | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Robin Montgomery | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mai Hontama | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 qual. | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Storm Hunter | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-2, 3-6, 7-69 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Kasatkina | - Laura Siegemund - walk over | match details | |
10.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-71, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Katerina Siniakova | - Laura Siegemund - walk over | match details | |
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Diana Shnaider | 6-2, 3-0, Diana Shnaider - retired | match details |