MATCH
24.08.20 | qual. | Nastasja Mariana Schunk | Lena Ruppert | 6-4, 5-7, 10-2 | W15 Alkmaar | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nastasja Mariana Schunk vs. Lena Ruppert - H2H matches
24.08.20 | qual. | Nastasja Mariana Schunk | Lena Ruppert | 6-4, 5-7, 10-2 | match details | W15 Alkmaar | Clay |
Nastasja Mariana Schunk form & Lena Ruppert form
Nastasja Mariana Schunk - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-74, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Iida Heinonen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Snigur | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-75, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Manon Leonard | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Lena Ruppert - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Lea Magun | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.21 fin | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.10.21 1/2 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
08.10.21 1/4 | vs. Tamara Kostic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
07.10.21 2nd round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Chloe Noel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Paula Rumpf | 4-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Frederiksberg - Clay | ||||
07.08.21 1/2 | vs. Nicole Khirin | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.21 1/4 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Laetitia Pulchartova | 6-3, 6-70, 7-65 | match details | |
03.08.21 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.21 qual. | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Juliane Triebe | 7-61, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
30.07.21 1/4 | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.07.21 2nd round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
28.07.21 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
26.07.21 qual. | vs. Dimitra Tsatsa | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kyiv - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Mariia Bergen | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Darya Volkova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.04.21 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 3-6, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
19.04.21 q 2 | vs. Semra Aksu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Noka Juric | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Elena Grekul | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.21 qual. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 6-4, 4-6, 12-14 | match details | |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Mariana Drazic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |