MATCH
12.02.20 | 1st round | Nastasja Mariana Schunk | Likhitha Kalava | 6-1, 6-3 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | Likhitha Kalava | |
1st SERVE % | 37/49 (76%) | 27/53 (51%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/37 (68%) | 11/27 (41%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 12/26 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 1/5 (20%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/53 (57%) | 17/49 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/102 (61%) | 40/102 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 7 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Likhitha Kalava | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Likhitha Kalava | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
4-1 | Likhitha Kalava | |
0-0 | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 5-1 | |
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Likhitha Kalava | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Likhitha Kalava | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Likhitha Kalava | |
0-0 | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
3-3 | Likhitha Kalava | |
0-0 | ||
Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Likhitha Kalava | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
6-3 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
India
23.07.03, 20 years
23.07.03, 20 years
Nastasja Mariana Schunk vs. Likhitha Kalava - H2H matches
12.02.20 | 1st round | Nastasja Mariana Schunk | Likhitha Kalava | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Nastasja Mariana Schunk form & Likhitha Kalava form
Nastasja Mariana Schunk - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-74, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Eala | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Iida Heinonen | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Alison Van Uytvanck | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Snigur | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-75, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Manon Leonard | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 4-6, 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Joulia Cristiana Cirstea | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Likhitha Kalava - last matches
W25 Pune - Hard | ||||
09.03.21 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 New - Hard | ||||
02.03.21 1st round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Margaux Komano | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 2-6, 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
25.11.19 qual. | vs. Matea Roki | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Alice Amendola | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Ferdaous Bahri | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Valentina Giavazzi | 6-4, 4-6, 10-8 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Clarissa Gai | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Eun Se Jang | Eun Se Jang - retired | match details | |
W25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Plobrung Plipuech | 3-6, 6-4, 12-14 | match details | |
Djibouti - Hard | ||||
19.12.18 2nd round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.12.18 1st round | vs. Sarah Pang | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Djibouti - Hard | ||||
11.12.18 1st round | vs. Doroteja Joksovic | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Chinatsu Shimizu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.11.18 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Rajic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Sarra Ata | 6-4, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Dami Edibson Messiah | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Asya Colombo | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.09.18 qual. | vs. Helena Jansen Figueras | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |