MATCH
22.07.19 | q 1 | Natalie Proese | Marine Szostak | 4-6, 7-67, 10-5 | W15 Les | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Natalie Proese | Marine Szostak | |
1st SERVE % | 68/95 (72%) | 50/97 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 41/68 (60%) | 36/50 (72%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/27 (52%) | 20/47 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/10 (30%) | 4/13 (31%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 41/97 (42%) | 40/95 (42%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 96/192 (50%) | 96/192 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 11 |
ACES | 0 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Marine Szostak | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Natalie Proese | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Marine Szostak | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Natalie Proese | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Natalie Proese | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Marine Szostak | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-40 | ||
Natalie Proese | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Marine Szostak | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Natalie Proese | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Marine Szostak | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Natalie Proese | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Marine Szostak | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Natalie Proese | 3-0 | |
0-0 | ||
3-1 | Marine Szostak | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Natalie Proese | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
4-2 | Marine Szostak | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Natalie Proese | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
4-4 | Marine Szostak | |
0-0 | ||
Natalie Proese | 4-5 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
5-5 | Marine Szostak | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
Natalie Proese | 5-6 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-6 | Marine Szostak | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 2-1, 2-2, 2-3, 3-3, 4-3, 6-5, 6-6, 8-7 | ||
7-67 |
3 | ||
Natalie Proese | 0-0 | |
0-0, 2-0, 4-1, 4-2, 6-2, 7-2, 7-3 | ||
10-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Natalie Proese vs. Marine Szostak - H2H matches
22.07.19 | q 1 | Natalie Proese | Marine Szostak | 4-6, 7-67, 10-5 | match details | W15 Les | Hard |
Natalie Proese form & Marine Szostak form
Natalie Proese - last matches
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
28.10.19 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Justyna Malatinska | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Natea Bizet | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Eline Audenaert | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Anne Knuettel | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Diane Flament | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 q 1 | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 4-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Ali Collins | 6-3, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Marine Szostak | 4-6, 7-67, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Imola - Carpet | ||||
16.07.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 3-6, 6-3, 14-16 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
17.12.18 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
30.11.18 1/4 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
27.11.18 qual. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.11.18 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Vittoria Avvantaggiati | 1-6, 6-0, 0-6 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.18 1st round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Knokke - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
02.07.18 q 2 | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
25.06.18 1st round | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |
Marine Szostak - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Alessia Popescu | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-4, 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Marie Vogt | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Elina Popescu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Louna Zoppas | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 1-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 q 2 | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Audelie Lesauvage | 3-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Gina Feistel | 6-1, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nina Danisova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Gulin | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |