MATCH
15.02.22 | qual. | Natsuho Arakawa | Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-3, 6-78, 10-6 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Natsuho Arakawa vs. Tilwith Di Girolami - H2H matches
15.02.22 | qual. | Natsuho Arakawa | Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-3, 6-78, 10-6 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Natsuho Arakawa form & Tilwith Di Girolami form
Natsuho Arakawa - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ashlee Narker | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Caitlin Baker | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Lea Ma | 2-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Maddison Inglis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Lily Fairclough | 7-66, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Madison Frahn | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Monique Barry | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Shuyue Ma | 5-7, 7-5, Shuyue Ma - retired | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Yatawee Chimchum | 6-76, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Haram Kim | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Kahyeon Han | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Eunchae Kim | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.05.23 qual. | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Gifu - Hard | ||||
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Osaka - Hard | ||||
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Osaka - Hard | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |
Tilwith Di Girolami - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-73, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mansi Vadyala | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 6-3, 4-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nina Potocnik | Nina Potocnik - walk over | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-4, 7-68 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.01.24 2nd round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-71 | match details | |
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Chahd Tourkhani | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Ksenia Efremova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Romane Longueville | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Weckerle | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ida Johansson | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Vivian Wolff | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Costanza Traversi | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Turati | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 3-6, 6-71 | match details |