Switzerland
07.08.98, 25 years
28.926 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Congo
09.09.91, 32 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nicole Gadient vs. Allyson Nancy Onya - H2H matches
Nicole Gadient form & Allyson Nancy Onya form
Nicole Gadient - last matches
W25 Monastir - Hard |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 4-6, 6-0, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Adams | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Olga Golas | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Annelin Bakker | 1-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Romane Longueville | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Tasnim Ismail | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Phillippa Preugschat | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Nylander Altelius | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Loule - Hard |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Ines Murta | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Faro - Hard |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Selina Atay | 6-2, 1-6, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 6-75 | | match details |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Adela Polakovicova | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Britt Du Pree | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W60 Collonge - Clay |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mio Mushika | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Klara Veldman | 7-66, 2-6, 5-10 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lena Thomas Iglesias | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Duffel - Clay |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 6-2, 4-10 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Lisa Claeys | 1-6, 7-5, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Min Chae Kim | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Horb - Clay |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Allyson Nancy Onya - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard |
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Helena Ramos Rocha E Silva | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
29.05.22 q 1 | vs. Mei Hasegawa | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
25.05.22 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
15.05.22 qual. | vs. Martina Peretti | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
01.03.22 q 2 | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | Ekaterina Vishnevskaya - walk over | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Taylor Ng | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Nicole Gadient | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Lagos - Hard |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
16.10.19 qual. | vs. Amala Nwokolo | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Lagos - Hard |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 7-66, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Pretoria - Hard |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Riley | 5-7, 3-6 | | match details |
30.09.19 qual. | vs. Amonette Theron | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Johannesburg - Hard |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Mikayla Faure | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Nairobi - Hard |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Anfisa Danilchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Pilar Astigarraga Harper | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Tricia Mar | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Milosevic | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
14.01.19 qual. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 1-6, 6-2, 1-10 | | match details |