Nigina Abduraimova/Alena Fomina vs. Denisa Hindova/Karolina Kubanova 17.03.2023

Nigina Abduraimova/Alena Fomina vs. Denisa Hindova/Karolina Kubanova 17.03.2023 - W40 Ricany - compare

MATCH

17.03.231/2Nigina Abduraimova/Alena Fomina Denisa Hindova/Karolina Kubanova 6-3, 6-4 Czech Republic W40 Ricany I. hard

MATCH STATS

6-4

Nigina Abduraimova
Uzbekistan
07.07.94, 29 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Czech Republic
17.07.02, 21 years







Denisa Hindova
Alena Fomina
Russia
05.07.89, 34 years




Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play

Czech Republic
28.05.01, 23 years




Karolina Kubanova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Nigina Abduraimova/Alena Fomina vs. Denisa Hindova/Karolina Kubanova - H2H matches

17.03.231/2Nigina Abduraimova/Alena FominaDenisa Hindova/Karolina Kubanova6-3, 6-4 match detailsCzech Republic W40 Ricany I. hard

Nigina Abduraimova form & Denisa Hindova form

Nigina Abduraimova/Alena Fomina - last matches

Slovakia W50 Trnava - I. hard
29.02.24
1/4
vs. Veronika Erjavec/Tamara Zidansek0-6, 6-72 lostmatch details
28.02.24
1st round
vs. Conny Perrin/Anna Sinclair Rogers6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Germany W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet
14.02.24
1st round
vs. Maja Chwalinska/Jesika Maleckova6-4, 2-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
Croatia W40 Split - Clay
05.04.23
1/4
vs. Nika Radisic/Tara Wurth2-6, 6-2, 5-10 lostmatch details
03.04.23
1st round
vs. Jana Fett/Iva Primorac4-6, 6-4, 10-7 winmatch details
Czech Republic W40 Ricany - I. hard
18.03.23
fin
vs. Tayisiya Morderger/Yana Morderger1-6, 6-4, 6-10 lostmatch details
17.03.23
1/2
vs. Denisa Hindova/Karolina Kubanova6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
16.03.23
1/4
vs. Anita Wagner/Chiara Scholl6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
14.03.23
1st round
vs. Libuse Havlova/Ellen Katzer6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
France Cagnes Sur - Clay
04.05.15
1st round
vs. Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany/Amandine Hesse2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Azerbaijan Baku - Hard
24.07.14
1/4
vs. Oksana Kalashnikova/Olga Savchuk3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
23.07.14
1st round
vs. Misa Eguchi/Patricia Mayr-Achleitner6-2, 4-6, 10-5 winmatch details

Denisa Hindova/Karolina Kubanova - last matches

Czech Republic W75 Prague - Clay
09.05.24
1st round
vs. Miriam Kolodziejova/Jesika Maleckova1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Slovakia W60 Bratislava - I. hard
04.11.23
fin
vs. Estelle Cascino/Jesika Maleckova3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
03.11.23
1/4
vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Amarissa Kiara Toth2-6, 6-4, 10-8 winmatch details
03.11.23
1/2
vs. Nikola Daubnerova/Mia Pohankova6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
01.11.23
1st round
vs. Denise Hrdinkova/Laura Svatikova6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
France W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard
19.10.23
1/4
vs. Yasmine Mansouri/Lara Salden5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
France Rouen - I. hard
11.10.23
1st round
vs. Marina Bassols Ribera/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Slovenia Ljubljana - Clay
14.09.23
1/4
vs. Nigina Abduraimova/Estelle Cascino6-4, 5-7, 6-10 lostmatch details
12.09.23
1st round
vs. Ashley Lahey/Alexandra Osborne7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Czech Republic W60 Prague - Clay
31.08.23
1/4
vs. Angelica Moratelli/Camilla Rosatello6-3, 3-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
30.08.23
1st round
vs. Pia Lovric/Adrienn Nagy1-6, 6-3, 10-7 winmatch details
Germany W25+H Leipzig - Clay
11.08.23
1/2
vs. Estelle Cascino/Seone Mendez6-4, 4-6, 3-10 lostmatch details
10.08.23
1/4
vs. Tamara Curovic/Chiara Scholl6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
08.08.23
1st round
vs. Berta Bonardi/Tiphanie Lemaitre5-7, 6-4, 10-5 winmatch details
Czech Republic W60 Olomouc - Clay
21.07.23
1/2
vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva/Darja Semenistaja4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
20.07.23
1/4
vs. Pia Lovric/Eszter Meri6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
18.07.23
1st round
vs. Linda Sevcikova/Natalia Siedliska6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Holland W60 Amstelveen - Clay
11.07.23
1st round
vs. Noma Akugue Noha/Marie Weckerle3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Germany W25 Stuttgart - Clay
08.07.23
fin
vs. Mana Kawamura/Yuki Naito2-6, 7-64, 7-10 lostmatch details
07.07.23
1/2
vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva/Victoria Rodriguez3-6, 7-66, 10-7 winmatch details
06.07.23
1/4
vs. Polina Leykina/Elena Pridankina6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
04.07.23
1st round
vs. Aurora Zantedeschi/Arianna Zucchini6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Croatia W25 Osijek - Clay
29.04.23
fin
vs. Dominika Salkova/Julie Struplova3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
28.04.23
1/2
vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric/Sofia Costoulas6-3, 1-6, 10-8 winmatch details
27.04.23
1/4
vs. Silvia Ambrosio/Federica Arcidiacono6-1, 4-6, 10-8 winmatch details
25.04.23
1st round
vs. Sara Barbaric/Leonarda Kajkic6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Czech Republic W40 Ricany - I. hard
17.03.23
1/2
vs. Nigina Abduraimova/Alena Fomina3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
16.03.23
1/4
vs. Sofya Lansere/Valeria Savinykh7-65, 6-2 winmatch details
15.03.23
1st round
vs. Linda Sevcikova/Karolina Vlckova6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Slovakia W60 Bratislava - I. hard
17.11.22
1/4
vs. Freya Christie/Ali Collins5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
<