USA
19.10.01, 22 years
19.10.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Nikki Redelijk vs. Haruna Arakawa - H2H matches
13.01.20 | q 1 | Nikki Redelijk | Haruna Arakawa | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | W25 Daytona | Clay |
Nikki Redelijk form & Haruna Arakawa form
Nikki Redelijk - last matches
W15 Irvine - Hard | ||||
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Katherine Hui | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Los - Hard | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Taylor Johnson | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anya Murthy | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Sage Loudon | 6-1, 6-75, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Danielle Willson | 3-6, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 1 | vs. Daniela Borruel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 San - Hard | ||||
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Aspen Schuman | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.06.23 1/4 | vs. Katherine Hui | 6-1, 2-6, 7-62 | match details | |
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Alsola | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Goldsmith | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Patsy Daughters | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 1 | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Rancho - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Eryn Cayetano | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Patsy Daughters | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Thea Frodin | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
03.01.23 qual. | vs. Brandy Walker | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.01.23 q 1 | vs. Tori Kinard | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
04.07.22 q 1 | vs. Andreea Rosca | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 The - Clay | ||||
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
25.06.21 1/4 | vs. Quirine Lemoine | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Utaka Kishigami | 6-4, 3-6, 10-12 | match details | |
W25 Vero - Clay | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Tereza Mrdeza | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
14.01.20 q 2 | vs. Gianna Pielet | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.01.20 q 1 | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
12.03.19 1st round | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 1-6, 7-64, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Carson - Hard | ||||
05.03.19 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 1-6, 6-73 | match details |
Haruna Arakawa - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 qual. | vs. Catherine Harrison | 1-6, - Haruna Arakawa - retired | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anzu Inoue | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maegan Manasse | 7-62, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Kanako Morisaki | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 0-1, - Haruna Arakawa - retired | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 4-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Naho Sato | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ashlee Narker | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Jamie Lau | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Astra Sharma | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Tenika Mcgiffin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Olivia Collins | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Mai Goto | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Mia Horvit | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Susannah Su | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Xiaodi You | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Astana - Hard | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 6-1, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | match details |