MATCH
10.03.22 | 2nd round | Nikol Rivkin | Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 6-1, 6-0 | W15+H Amiens | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nikol Rivkin | Sina Herrmann | |
1st SERVE % | 43/70 (61%) | 40/59 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/43 (58%) | 19/40 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/27 (52%) | 9/19 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 3/12 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/59 (53%) | 31/70 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/129 (54%) | 59/129 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Sina Herrmann | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Nikol Rivkin | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Sina Herrmann | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Nikol Rivkin | 0-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-4 | Sina Herrmann | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Nikol Rivkin | 0-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Sina Herrmann | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nikol Rivkin | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Sina Herrmann | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nikol Rivkin | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-1 | Sina Herrmann | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Nikol Rivkin | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Sina Herrmann | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
3 | ||
Nikol Rivkin | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Sina Herrmann | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nikol Rivkin | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Sina Herrmann | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nikol Rivkin | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-0 | Sina Herrmann | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nikol Rivkin vs. Sina Herrmann - H2H matches
10.03.22 | 2nd round | Nikol Rivkin | Sina Herrmann | 0-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | W15+H Amiens | Clay |
Nikol Rivkin form & Sina Herrmann form
Nikol Rivkin - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-4, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Delia Gaillard | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-3, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Severine Deppner | 7-65, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Denise Valente | Denise Valente - walk over | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 7-5, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 1/2 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
09.12.23 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jennifer Jackson | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anita Sahdiieva | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Eryn Cayetano | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Maribella Zamarripa | 7-65, 6-72, 8-10 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kolie Allen | 1-6, 7-63, 10-5 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-3, 6-74, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Koge - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Fangran Tian | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Mosegaard Ravnholt | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |
Sina Herrmann - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Irina Balus | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-4, 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jada Robinson | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Melissa Moueza | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-0, 7-67 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karen Marthiens | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Josy Daems | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Dia Evtimova | 5-7, 6-3, 10-12 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 2 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |