MATCH
24.08.21 | qual. | Nikola Bartunkova | Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-3, 6-2 | W60 Prerov | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nikola Bartunkova | Anastasiya Soboleva | |
1st SERVE % | 32/59 (54%) | 36/55 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/32 (63%) | 14/36 (39%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/27 (30%) | 5/19 (26%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/11 (73%) | 4/10 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/55 (65%) | 31/59 (53%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/114 (56%) | 50/114 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 8 | 5 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Anastasiya Soboleva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nikola Bartunkova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Anastasiya Soboleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Nikola Bartunkova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Anastasiya Soboleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nikola Bartunkova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Anastasiya Soboleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nikola Bartunkova | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-3 | Anastasiya Soboleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Nikola Bartunkova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Anastasiya Soboleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nikola Bartunkova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Anastasiya Soboleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Nikola Bartunkova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Anastasiya Soboleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Nikola Bartunkova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Anastasiya Soboleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nikola Bartunkova vs. Anastasiya Soboleva - H2H matches
19.08.23 | 1/2 | Nikola Bartunkova | Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W25 Erwitte | Clay |
24.08.21 | qual. | Nikola Bartunkova | Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W60 Prerov | Clay |
Nikola Bartunkova form & Anastasiya Soboleva form
Nikola Bartunkova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-73, 6-1, 6-73 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Merel Hoedt | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Lulu Sun | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-73, 6-71 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
21.01.24 fin | vs. Valentina Ryser | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Lois Boisson | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.23 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-72, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 6-4, 6-75, 5-7 | match details |
Anastasiya Soboleva - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-72, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Michaela Laki | 5-7, 7-62, 10-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 7-62, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 3-6, - Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 0-1, - Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 7-67, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Verena Meliss | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.12.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Daria Stefania Malaescu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-3, 3-6, 0-1, - Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 5-7, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-2, 2-1, Vivian Heisen - retired | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Mara Gae | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-64, 6-76, 6-3 | match details |