MATCH
11.06.19 | qual. | Nikola Tomanova | Rosa Vicens Mas | 7-62, 6-1 | W25 Prerov | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Nikola Tomanova | Rosa Vicens Mas | |
1st SERVE % | 37/60 (62%) | 45/69 (65%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/37 (68%) | 24/45 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/23 (65%) | 12/24 (50%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/11 (36%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/69 (48%) | 20/60 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 73/129 (57%) | 56/129 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 1 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Nikola Tomanova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Rosa Vicens Mas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nikola Tomanova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Rosa Vicens Mas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Nikola Tomanova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Rosa Vicens Mas | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nikola Tomanova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-3 | Rosa Vicens Mas | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Nikola Tomanova | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-4 | Rosa Vicens Mas | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Nikola Tomanova | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Rosa Vicens Mas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nikola Tomanova | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0, 4-1, 5-1, 5-2, 6-2 | ||
7-62 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Rosa Vicens Mas | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nikola Tomanova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Rosa Vicens Mas | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Nikola Tomanova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Rosa Vicens Mas | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Nikola Tomanova | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Rosa Vicens Mas | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nikola Tomanova vs. Rosa Vicens Mas - H2H matches
11.06.19 | qual. | Nikola Tomanova | Rosa Vicens Mas | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | W25 Prerov | Clay |
Nikola Tomanova form & Rosa Vicens Mas form
Nikola Tomanova - last matches
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-1, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W60 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Jessie Aney | 7-5, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
30.06.21 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.06.21 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.21 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Stare - Clay | ||||
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 6-4, 2-10 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.05.21 qual. | vs. Amanda Carreras | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
17.09.20 2nd round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 1-6, 7-66, 10-5 | match details | |
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-3, 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
16.07.20 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 7-5, 7-611 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.06.20 1st round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Johana Markova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
03.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 2nd round | vs. Sinja Kraus | 6-4, 5-7, 6-78 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Emily Seibold | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
06.12.19 1/4 | vs. Elena Malygina | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 6-0, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Lara Schmidt | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Ambre Feder | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |
Rosa Vicens Mas - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 2-4, - Rosa Vicens Mas - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-1, Dalila Jakupovic - retired | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25+H Tauste - Hard | ||||
24.06.23 fin | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-5, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |