MATCH
19.03.23 | fin | Nina Radovanovic | Kylie Mckenzie | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Nina Radovanovic | Kylie Mckenzie | |
1st SERVE % | 27/52 (52%) | 33/55 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/27 (67%) | 18/33 (55%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 14/25 (56%) | 6/22 (27%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/12 (50%) | 2/9 (22%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/55 (56%) | 20/52 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/107 (59%) | 44/107 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Nina Radovanovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Kylie Mckenzie | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nina Radovanovic | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Kylie Mckenzie | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Nina Radovanovic | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Kylie Mckenzie | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Nina Radovanovic | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Kylie Mckenzie | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Nina Radovanovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Kylie Mckenzie | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Nina Radovanovic | 0-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-2 | Kylie Mckenzie | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Nina Radovanovic | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-3 | Kylie Mckenzie | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Nina Radovanovic | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Kylie Mckenzie | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Nina Radovanovic | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nina Radovanovic vs. Kylie Mckenzie - H2H matches
19.03.23 | fin | Nina Radovanovic | Kylie Mckenzie | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Nina Radovanovic form & Kylie Mckenzie form
Nina Radovanovic - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 3-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Marie Villet | 5-7, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
23.12.23 1/2 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Avataneo | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Emily Appleton | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Battesti | 5-0, Alice Battesti - retired | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Liv Boulard | 4-6, 6-0, 10-8 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Selina Dal | 6-4, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 6-1, 2-6, 2-10 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Kylie Mckenzie - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Camilla Bossi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Carla Markus | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 1-2, - Kylie Mckenzie - retired | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Anna Ulyashchenko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Alexia Jacobs | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Savanna Ly | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tiffany William | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Elysia Bolton | 7-5, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Samantha Imbo Nloga | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Alsola | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 7-610, 6-4 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Grace Min | 6-3, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Evansville - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.07.23 qual. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
17.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ellie Douglas | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 San - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Kimmi Hance | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lexington Reed | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 San - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Aspen Schuman | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | match details |