Russia
26.01.00, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Austria
12.06.03, 20 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nina Rudiukova vs. Ines Faltinger - H2H matches
Nina Rudiukova form & Ines Faltinger form
Nina Rudiukova - last matches
W25 Sharm - Hard |
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 6-2, 2-6, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Micol Salvadori | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Hania Abouelsaad | 6-1, 7-65 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 3-6, 7-5, 6-75 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Fang An Lin | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-74 | | match details |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Sofiia Nagornaia | 6-76, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Jiaqi Wang | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Da Cruz Mendonca | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.02.23 qual. | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 5-7, 6-3, 8-10 | | match details |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Vittoria Modesti | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
07.02.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-3, 5-7, 8-10 | | match details |
06.02.23 q 2 | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.02.23 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Yana Klimchuk | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
24.12.22 1/2 | vs. Jasmine Conway | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
23.12.22 1/4 | vs. Polina Pavlova | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | | match details |
22.12.22 2nd round | vs. Sara Milanese | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
20.12.22 1st round | vs. Julia Traub | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
11.12.22 q 1 | vs. Dainhee Kim | 2-6, 7-62, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
06.12.22 qual. | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.12.22 q 2 | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Casablanca - Clay |
12.09.22 qual. | vs. Elaine Genovese | 6-73, 1-6 | | match details |
Ines Faltinger - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Helena Buchwald | 5-7, 6-3, 10-4 | | match details |
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Alisa Vasileva | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Vlada Guryleva | 3-6, 7-64, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Kartseva | 6-75, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.11.23 q 2 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gina Isabell Trautvetter | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Duru Soke | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Denisa Elena Plesa | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jelena Ristic | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
18.09.23 q 2 | vs. Manca Pislak | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Vienna - Clay |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Osijek - Clay |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Panna Bartha | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 6-74, 6-1, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Vejle - Clay |
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Johanna Silva | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Naoko Eto | 7-62, 4-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W25 Poertschach - Clay |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Stefanie Auer | 2-6, 6-2, 12-10 | | match details |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Jasmin-Sabrina Opris | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Annenheim - Clay |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Warmbad - Clay |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
21.05.23 q 2 | vs. Elena Karner | 3-6, 6-2, Elena Karner - retired | | match details |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Miriam-Katharina Opris | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Poertschach - Clay |
08.05.23 1st round | vs. Mara Guth | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Darya Velikova | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Gozde Turhan | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.04.23 qual. | vs. Ann Akasha Ceuca | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-75, 6-1, 10-7 | | match details |