MATCH
06.10.19 | fin | Noelia Zeballos | Irene Lavino | 6-2, 6-3 | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Noelia Zeballos | Irene Lavino | |
1st SERVE % | 34/45 (76%) | 32/53 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/34 (59%) | 14/32 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 4/21 (19%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 3/3 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/53 (66%) | 20/45 (44%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/98 (61%) | 38/98 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 6 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Noelia Zeballos | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Noelia Zeballos | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Noelia Zeballos | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
4-1 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Noelia Zeballos | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-2 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Noelia Zeballos | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Noelia Zeballos | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30 | ||
Noelia Zeballos | 3-1 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Irene Lavino | |
0-0 | ||
Noelia Zeballos | 4-2 | |
5-2 | Irene Lavino | |
Noelia Zeballos | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Noelia Zeballos vs. Irene Lavino - H2H matches
06.10.19 | fin | Noelia Zeballos | Irene Lavino | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
19.06.19 | 1st round | Noelia Zeballos | Irene Lavino | 6-3, 3-6, 7-64 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Noelia Zeballos form & Irene Lavino form
Noelia Zeballos - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Martina Okalova | 7-62, 7-5 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Mia Saveljic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Camila Romero | 6-4, 6-72, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Brasilia - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nicolly Ferreira | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Feira - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Haley Giavara | 7-64, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Carolina Ferreira Turchetto | 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Carlota Corte | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Anne Schaefer | 0-6, 6-77 | match details | |
W25+H Tauste - Hard | ||||
19.06.23 qual. | vs. Ena Koike | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
18.06.23 q 1 | vs. Adriana Cortes | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Francesca Di Lorenzo | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |
Irene Lavino - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 1-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-4, - Irene Lavino - retired | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 1-6, 7-67, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-0, 6-74, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Caterina Odorizzi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 5-7, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Koge - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-68, 1-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-4, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Raquel Gonzalez Vilar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Min Liu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Prisha Vyas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Tilwith Di Girolami | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Tara Mihaljevic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Isabell Ek | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
27.04.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Benedetta Ortenzi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
18.04.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Marina Benito | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |