MATCH
16.02.23 | 2nd round | Noma Akugue Noha | Lola Radivojevic | 6-2, 6-3 | W60 Altenkirchen | Carpet |
MATCH STATS
Noma Akugue Noha | Lola Radivojevic | |
1st SERVE % | 40/55 (73%) | 27/59 (46%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/40 (78%) | 17/27 (63%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/15 (40%) | 15/32 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/9 (44%) | 0/2 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 27/59 (46%) | 18/55 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 64/114 (56%) | 50/114 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 2 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Noma Akugue Noha | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Lola Radivojevic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Noma Akugue Noha | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Lola Radivojevic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Noma Akugue Noha | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Lola Radivojevic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Noma Akugue Noha | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Lola Radivojevic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Noma Akugue Noha | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Lola Radivojevic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Noma Akugue Noha | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-1 | Lola Radivojevic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Noma Akugue Noha | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Lola Radivojevic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Noma Akugue Noha | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Lola Radivojevic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Noma Akugue Noha | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Noma Akugue Noha vs. Lola Radivojevic - H2H matches
15.07.23 | 1/2 | Lola Radivojevic | Noma Akugue Noha | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W60 Amstelveen | Clay |
16.02.23 | 2nd round | Noma Akugue Noha | Lola Radivojevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W60 Altenkirchen | Carpet |
Noma Akugue Noha form & Lola Radivojevic form
Noma Akugue Noha - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 3-6, 0-3, - Noma Akugue Noha - retired | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 6-3, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-66, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sara Errani | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 1/4 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details |
Lola Radivojevic - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Angelica Raggi | 7-5, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 1-6, 7-610 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 2-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
11.11.23 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 5-7, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Denise Valente | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-1, 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Gabric | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 7-64, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-3, 4-6, 2-3, - Lola Radivojevic - retired | match details |