MATCH
17.10.19 | 1/4 | Oana Georgeta Simion | Taisya Pachkaleva | 7-62, 6-4 | W15 Telavi | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Oana Georgeta Simion | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
1st SERVE % | 46/74 (62%) | 53/80 (66%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/46 (70%) | 28/53 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/28 (29%) | 10/27 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/13 (46%) | 5/12 (42%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 42/80 (53%) | 34/74 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 82/154 (53%) | 72/154 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 8 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Oana Georgeta Simion | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-2 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-2 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-3 | |
0-0 | ||
5-3 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
5-5 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Oana Georgeta Simion | 5-6 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-6 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0 | ||
7-62 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
Oana Georgeta Simion | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Oana Georgeta Simion | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
3-2 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0 | ||
Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
Oana Georgeta Simion | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Taisya Pachkaleva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Oana Georgeta Simion vs. Taisya Pachkaleva - H2H matches
17.10.19 | 1/4 | Oana Georgeta Simion | Taisya Pachkaleva | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | W15 Telavi | Clay |
12.10.19 | 1/2 | Oana Georgeta Simion | Taisya Pachkaleva | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | W15 Telavi | Clay |
Oana Georgeta Simion form & Taisya Pachkaleva form
Oana Georgeta Simion - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
22.01.24 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 6-2, 6-71 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Carla Markus | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Ines Murta | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenija Rage | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Diana De Simone | 3-6, 6-2, 5-3, Diana De Simone - retired | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 7-64, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Shuqian Xu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Llinares Domingo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 7-63, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Diago Martin | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-3, 3-4, - Oana Georgeta Simion - retired | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Nina Vargova | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-6, 6-3, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.04.23 q 1 | vs. Valentyna Bendova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Zephyrhills - Clay | ||||
21.04.23 1/4 | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Mccartney Kessler | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Boca - Clay | ||||
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.23 q 1 | vs. Monika Ekstrand | 5-7, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Jackson - Clay | ||||
04.04.23 1st round | vs. Adriana Reami | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Pavlova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Taisya Pachkaleva - last matches
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 0-2, - Taisya Pachkaleva - retired | match details | |
W25 Nur - Hard | ||||
07.07.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-79, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.21 qual. | vs. Adel Ismagulova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.20 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
29.02.20 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
28.02.20 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Iva Divac | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
24.01.20 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.20 fin | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.01.20 1/2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.20 1/4 | vs. Diana Demidova | 4-1, Diana Demidova - retired | match details | |
16.01.20 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Valentina Losciale | 2-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
17.10.19 1/4 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 2nd round | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Nikiforova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Telavi - Clay | ||||
12.10.19 1/2 | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 2-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.19 1/4 | vs. Anna Ureke | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Iveta Daujotaite | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Chornomorsk - Clay | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details |